ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:30:15 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - CHIKJAJUR JN (JRU) to HUBLI JN (UBL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17301MYS DHARWAD EXPJRU03:20UBL07:4004:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
56915JRU UBL PASSJRU04:15UBL09:1004:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56909HOSPET PASSRJRU05:00UBL10:1505:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
56911JRU HPT PASSJRU05:20UBL10:1504:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56273ASK UBL PASSJRU07:20UBL13:0505:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12079JANSHATABDI EXPJRU10:10UBL13:2503:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
56913SBC UBL PASSJRU13:20UBL18:4505:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56515SBC UBL PASSJRU14:35UBL20:5006:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12725INTERCITY EXPJRU17:40UBL21:1003:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16535GOLGUMBAZ EXPJRU23:50UBL04:0004:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 10 / Found: 10)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :