ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:15:59 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) to BILASPUR JN (BSP)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
82506KYQ PUNE SUVIDHJSG00:15BSP03:1503:00HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22846HTE PUNE EXPJSG00:15BSP03:1503:00HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSJSG00:55BSP04:2503:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
02822SRC PUNE AC SPLJSG02:00BSP04:5002:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
17008DBG SC EXPRESSJSG02:20BSP05:2503:05HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17006DBG HYB EXPRESSJSG02:20BSP05:2503:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58113TATA BSP PASSJSG02:30BSP06:5504:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILJSG04:00BSP07:1003:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXJSG04:25BSP07:4003:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19659SHM UDZ EXPRESSJSG04:25BSP07:4003:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13425MLDT ST EXPJSG05:00BSP07:5502:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12130AZAD HIND EXPJSG05:52BSP09:0003:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22906HAPA OKHA LINKJSG06:30BSP09:2502:55HYXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXJSG06:30BSP09:2502:55HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
58117JSG G PASSJSG07:15BSP12:3005:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXJSG07:55BSP11:0003:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12152SAMARSATA EXPJSG07:55BSP11:0003:05HYXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12834HWH ADI EXPRESSJSG08:10BSP11:4003:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18477UTKAL EXPRESSJSG11:40BSP15:2003:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPJSG13:35BSP17:1503:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22910PURI VALSAD EXPJSG13:55BSP17:0003:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESJSG14:05BSP17:2503:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14710PURI BKN EXPRESJSG14:05BSP17:0002:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22866PURI LTT SF EXPJSG14:05BSP17:0002:55HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12880BBS LTT SF EXPJSG14:05BSP17:0002:55HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12812HTE LTT SUPERJSG14:05BSP17:0002:55HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXJSG15:15BSP18:5003:35HXXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
58111TATA ITR PASSJSG15:30BSP19:4504:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
58213JSG BSP PASSJSG17:35BSP21:5004:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12860GITANJALI EXPJSG21:43BSP00:3002:47HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12870HWH CSTM EXPRESJSG22:20BSP01:1002:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22894HWH SNSI EXPRESJSG22:20BSP01:1002:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22512KARMABHOOMI EXPJSG22:20BSP01:1002:50HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12768SRC NED EXPJSG22:20BSP01:1002:50HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
18473PURI JU EXPRESSJSG23:25BSP03:1503:50HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 35 / Found: 35)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :