ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:31:42 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - JASIDIH JN (JSME) to JHAJHA (JAJ)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSJSME00:14JAJ01:1701:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12359PNBE GARIB RATHJSME00:26JAJ01:4501:19HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
15027MAURYA EXPJSME01:03JAJ02:0501:02HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12351DANAPUR EXPRESSJSME01:19JAJ02:2501:06HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXPJSME02:17JAJ03:0500:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
83131GRD DNR LINKJSME02:28JAJ03:2000:52HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13131KOAA ANVT EXPJSME02:28JAJ03:2000:52HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13135KOAA JYG EXPJSME02:52JAJ04:1001:18HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13157TIRHUT EXPRESSJSME02:52JAJ04:1001:18HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13155MITHILANCHAL EXJSME02:52JAJ04:1001:18HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13019BAGH EXPRESSJSME03:04JAJ04:2501:21HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18605RNC JYG EXPJSME03:17JAJ04:4501:28HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18181TATA CPR EXPJSME03:44JAJ05:1001:26HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
28181BJU KIR LINK EXPJSME03:45JAJ05:1001:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13165KOAA SMI EXPRESJSME03:56JAJ05:5501:59HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18449B NATH DHAM EXPJSME04:30JAJ06:2301:53HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18419PURI JYG EXPJSME04:30JAJ06:2301:53HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13043HWH RXL EXPRESSJSME04:30JAJ05:5501:25HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSJSME04:41JAJ06:2501:44HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
53049HWH MKA PASJSME06:41JAJ08:3501:54HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
18622PATLIPUTRA EXPJSME06:52JAJ07:5000:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17007SC DBG EXPRESSJSME07:07JAJ08:1501:08HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17005HYB RXL EXPRESSJSME07:07JAJ08:1501:08HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22843BSP PNBE EXPJSME09:49JAJ10:3000:41HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
63565JSME JAJ MEMUJSME10:00JAJ10:5500:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
63573JSME KIUL MEMUJSME11:20JAJ12:1500:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13331DHN PNBE EXPRESJSME11:32JAJ12:3000:58HXYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
63567ASN JAJ MEMUJSME11:46JAJ12:5501:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12325KOAA NLDM EXPJSME12:15JAJ13:1200:57HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPJSME12:15JAJ13:1200:57HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12303POORVA EXPRESSJSME12:15JAJ13:1200:57HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18629RNC NJP EXPJSME12:39JAJ13:4301:04HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11105PRATHAM S S EXPJSME13:14JAJ14:2501:11HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
53131SDAH MFP FAST PGRJSME13:47JAJ15:3501:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18183TATA DNR EXPJSME14:06JAJ15:0200:56HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22643PATNA EXPRESSJSME14:58JAJ16:2501:27HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXJSME15:42JAJ16:4000:58HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15235HWH DBG EXPRESSJSME16:03JAJ17:2001:17HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15233KOAA DBG EXPJSME16:03JAJ17:2001:17HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15271JANSADHARAN EXPJSME16:03JAJ17:2001:17HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
63211JSME PNBE MEMUJSME16:15JAJ17:3301:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15942DBRG JHAJHA EXPJSME16:46JAJ17:5001:04HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12327UPASANA EXPRESSJSME17:02JAJ18:1001:08HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSJSME17:02JAJ18:1001:08HYYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12315ANNANYA EXPRESJSME17:37JAJ18:5501:18HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13509ASN GD EXPRESSJSME17:48JAJ18:5501:07HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
13507ASN GKP EXPRESSJSME17:48JAJ18:5501:07HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
13137KOAA AMH EXPRESJSME17:48JAJ18:5501:07HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12023JANSHATABDI EXPJSME18:22JAJ19:0800:46HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13105SDAH BUI EXPRESJSME18:51JAJ20:4501:54HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15051KOAA GKP EXPJSME19:58JAJ21:0501:07HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15047PURBANCHAL EXPJSME19:58JAJ21:0501:07HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15049KOAA GKP EXPJSME19:58JAJ21:0501:07HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63571JSME KIUL MEMUJSME20:10JAJ21:2001:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13049AMRITSAR EXPJSME20:34JAJ21:5501:21HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESJSME21:22JAJ22:1000:48HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18603RNC BGP EXPRESSJSME21:56JAJ22:4500:49HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13021MITHILA EXPRESSJSME22:16JAJ23:2101:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13005AMRITSAR MAILJSME23:31JAJ00:4501:14HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13185GANGASAGAR EXPJSME23:50JAJ01:0001:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 60 / Found: 60)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :