ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:22:46 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - JASIDIH JN (JSME) to KOLKATA (KOAA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13132ANVT KOAA EXPJSME00:07KOAA07:3007:23HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12360KOL GARIB RATHJSME00:19KOAA05:1504:56HXYXXYXYXXX3AXXXX
12352RJPB HWH EXPRESJSME01:42HWH06:3504:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13006ASR HWH MAILJSME02:10HWH07:2005:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESSJSME02:37HWH07:3004:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13020BAGH EXPRESSJSME04:01HWH12:4008:39HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13166SMI KOAA EXPJSME06:22KOAA12:2506:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13044RXL HWH EXPRESSJSME06:22HWH12:1505:53HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSJSME06:22HWH11:3005:08HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
53140JSME KOAA PGSJSME07:00KOAA13:3506:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSJSME08:05HWH15:4507:40HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12306KOLKATA RJDHNIJSME08:14HWH12:1504:01HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12024JANSHATABDI EXPJSME08:59HWH13:2504:26HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12326NLDM KOAA EXPJSME10:09KOAA15:1505:06HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPJSME10:09KOAA15:1505:06HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12316ANANYA EXPRESSJSME10:09KOAA15:1005:01HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12304POORVA EXPRESSJSME11:48HWH16:5505:07HYYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13008U A TOOFAN EXPJSME12:41HWH19:3006:49HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
11106PRATHAM S SNGRMJSME15:04KOAA21:4506:41HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
53050MKA HWH PASSJSME17:05HWH03:0009:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
53132MFP SDAH PASSJSME17:22SDAH03:2510:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12254ANGA EXPRESSJSME18:15HWH23:0504:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13106BUI SDAH EXPJSME19:27SDAH03:3508:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13138AMH KOAA EXPJSME20:12KOAA03:4507:33HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13158TIRHUT EXPRESSJSME20:12KOAA03:4507:33HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13156MITHILANCHAL EXJSME20:12KOAA03:4507:33HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13136JYG KOAA EXPJSME20:12KOAA03:4507:33HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15234DBG KOAA EXPRESJSME21:13KOAA03:1005:57HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15236DBG HWH EXPRESSJSME21:13HWH03:0005:47HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15272JANSADHARAN EXPJSME21:13HWH03:0005:47HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
13022MITHILA EXPRESSJSME21:42HWH04:0006:18HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12328UPASANA EXPRESSJSME22:11HWH03:1505:04HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12370HW HWH S F EXPJSME22:11HWH03:1505:04HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15052GKP KOLKATA EXPJSME22:27KOAA04:2505:58HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15050GKP KOLKATA EXPJSME22:27KOAA04:2505:58HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15048PURVANCHAL EXPJSME22:27KOAA04:2505:58HYYYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13186GANGA SAGAR EXPJSME23:52BNXR06:3706:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 37 / Found: 37)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :