ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:44:55 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - JASIDIH JN (JSME) to PATNA JN (PNBE)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSJSME00:14PNBE04:2504:11HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12359PNBE GARIB RATHJSME00:26PNBE05:3005:04HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
12351DANAPUR EXPRESSJSME01:19RJPB06:1504:56HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXPJSME02:17RJPB07:0504:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13131KOAA ANVT EXPJSME02:28PNBE08:2505:57HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
83131GRD DNR LINKJSME02:28PNBE08:2505:57HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18449B NATH DHAM EXPJSME04:30PNBE10:0005:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSJSME04:41PNBE10:0005:19HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18622PATLIPUTRA EXPJSME06:52PNBE12:2505:33HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22843BSP PNBE EXPJSME09:49PNBE13:5004:01HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13331DHN PNBE EXPRESJSME11:32PNBE17:1005:38HXYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12303POORVA EXPRESSJSME12:15PNBE16:0503:50HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPJSME12:15PNBE16:0503:50HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12325KOAA NLDM EXPJSME12:15PNBE16:0503:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11105PRATHAM S S EXPJSME13:14PNBE18:1004:56HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
18183TATA DNR EXPJSME14:06PNBE18:5504:49HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22643PATNA EXPRESSJSME14:58PNBE20:0005:02HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXJSME15:42PNBE20:5005:08HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
63211JSME PNBE MEMUJSME16:15PNBE00:0507:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12327UPASANA EXPRESSJSME17:02PNBE21:0003:58HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSJSME17:02PNBE21:0003:58HYYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12315ANNANYA EXPRESJSME17:37PNBE21:5004:13HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12305KOLKATA RJDHNIJSME17:44PNBE21:1503:31HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12023JANSHATABDI EXPJSME18:22PNBE22:1503:53HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13049AMRITSAR EXPJSME20:34PNBE02:0005:26HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESJSME21:22PNBE01:0503:43HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13005AMRITSAR MAILJSME23:31PNBE04:1004:39HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 27 / Found: 27)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :