ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:44:08 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KACHEGUDA (KCG) to KURNOOL TOWN (KRNT)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12194JBP YPR SUP EXPKCG01:35KRNT05:4504:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12252WAINGANGA EXPKCG01:35KRNT05:4504:10HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22684LKO YPR SUPKCG01:35KRNT05:4504:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16004NSL MAS WKLY EXKCG01:35KRNT05:4504:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57325KCG GNT PASSKCG05:10KRNT11:4306:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17615KCG MDU EXPKCG06:00KRNT10:1504:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17606KCG MAQ EXPKCG06:00KRNT10:1504:15HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12650KTK SMPRK K EXPKCG07:15KRNT11:0503:50HYYYYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
17023TUNGABHADRA EXPKCG07:45KRNT12:3004:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
57425KCG GTL PASSKCG09:40KRNT15:3005:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12708AP SMPRK KRANTIKCG10:00KRNT13:3603:36HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12648KONGU EXPRESSKCG12:30KRNT16:0803:38HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16570KCG YPR EXPKCG14:00KRNT18:2804:28HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
57305KCGGNT PASSKCG14:40KRNT20:2005:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
16353KCG NCJ EXPKCG16:00KRNT19:5303:53HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17652KCG CGL EXPKCG16:30KRNT20:1003:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17027HUNDRY EXPRESSKCG17:17KRNT21:3504:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57435KCG KRNT PASSKCG17:35KRNT23:4506:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12766AMI TPTY SUP EXKCG17:50KRNT21:5004:00HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16734RAMESWARAM EXPKCG17:50KRNT22:0804:18HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12770SEVEN HILLS EXPKCG17:55KRNT21:5003:55HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12785BANGALORE EXPKCG19:05KRNT22:3303:28HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12797VENKATADRI EXPKCG20:05KRNT23:4603:41HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17603KCG YPR EXPKCG21:05KRNT00:5003:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19301YESHVANTPUR EXPKCG22:30KRNT02:2303:53HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15023GKP YPR EXPKCG22:30KRNT02:2303:53HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12976JP MYSORE EXPKCG23:50KRNT03:4103:51HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 27 / Found: 27)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :