ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:25:11 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KACHEGUDA (KCG) to MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12194JBP YPR SUP EXPKCG01:35MBNR03:0701:32HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22684LKO YPR SUPKCG01:35MBNR03:0701:32HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16004NSL MAS WKLY EXKCG01:35MBNR03:0701:32HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12252WAINGANGA EXPKCG01:35MBNR03:0701:32HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
57325KCG GNT PASSKCG05:10MBNR07:5502:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17606KCG MAQ EXPKCG06:00MBNR07:5001:50HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17615KCG MDU EXPKCG06:00MBNR07:5001:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
77693KCG RC DEMUKCG06:15MBNR08:2002:05HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
17023TUNGABHADRA EXPKCG07:45MBNR10:0102:16HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
57425KCG GTL PASSKCG09:40MBNR12:1502:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12708AP SMPRK KRANTIKCG10:00MBNR11:2201:22HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
57474BDHN MBNR PASSKCG11:00MBNR13:3502:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12648KONGU EXPRESSKCG12:30MBNR13:5801:28HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57447KCG MBNR PASSKCG13:10MBNR15:4502:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16570KCG YPR EXPKCG14:00MBNR15:5001:50HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
57305KCGGNT PASSKCG14:40MBNR16:4502:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
07613NZB QLN SPLKCG15:20MBNR17:0001:40HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
16353KCG NCJ EXPKCG16:00MBNR17:1801:18HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17652KCG CGL EXPKCG16:30MBNR17:5001:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17027HUNDRY EXPRESSKCG17:17MBNR18:4801:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57435KCG KRNT PASSKCG17:35MBNR19:5502:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12766AMI TPTY SUP EXKCG17:50MBNR19:4801:58HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16734RAMESWARAM EXPKCG17:50MBNR19:4801:58HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12770SEVEN HILLS EXPKCG17:55MBNR19:4801:53HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12785BANGALORE EXPKCG19:05MBNR20:3601:31HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12797VENKATADRI EXPKCG20:05MBNR21:4201:37HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17603KCG YPR EXPKCG21:05MBNR22:3601:31HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
77671KCG MBNR DMUKCG21:50MBNR00:1002:20HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15023GKP YPR EXPKCG22:30MBNR00:1301:43HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07505AWB QLN SPLKCG22:30MBNR00:1301:43HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07507AK QLN SPLKCG22:30MBNR00:1301:43HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07509ADB QLN SPLKCG22:30MBNR00:1301:43HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
19301YESHVANTPUR EXPKCG22:30MBNR00:1301:43HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12976JP MYSORE EXPKCG23:50MBNR01:2701:37HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 34 / Found: 34)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :