ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:42:27 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KACHEGUDA (KCG) to MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17222LTT COA EXPRESSSC02:00MRGA04:3602:36HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
07757SC BZA SPLSC05:30MRGA07:4102:11HYXXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
12806JANMABHOOMI EXPSC07:10MRGA09:2002:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
77674KCG MRGA DMUKCG09:20MRGA13:3004:10HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17203BVC KAKINADA EXSC10:40MRGA12:4502:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57651SC RAL PASSENGESC10:50MRGA13:5303:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17230SABARI EXPHYB11:15MRGA14:0902:54HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
07418NSL TPTY EXPSC12:05MRGA15:1003:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07438KCG TATA EXPKCG13:00MRGA15:3802:38HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12748PALNADU EXPSC15:15MRGA17:2502:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07133HYB QLN SPLHYB15:30MRGA18:3503:05HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXCCSL2S
12704FALAKNUMA EXPSC15:55MRGA18:0902:14HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17016VISAKHA EXPSC16:50MRGA19:0802:18HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12604CHENNAI EXPHYB16:50MRGA19:3302:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12734NARAYANADRI EXPSC18:05MRGA20:1502:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
77675KCG MRGA DMUKCG19:15MRGA23:0003:45HYYYYXYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57620KCG RAL FASTPASKCG21:00MRGA23:4902:49HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
17256NARASAPUR EXPHYB21:45MRGA00:2702:42HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17232NSL NS EXPSC23:20MRGA01:3502:15HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 19 / Found: 19)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :