ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:21:38 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KACHEGUDA (KCG) to MIRZAPALI (MZL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
57485SC MZL PASSSC03:40MZL05:3001:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57561KCG MMR PASSKCG04:50MZL07:1502:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57601KCG NZB PASSKCG06:00MZL07:5901:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17639KCG AK EXPKCG07:10MZL08:5201:42HXYXXXXXXXXXXCCX2S
17641KCG NRKR EXPKCG07:10MZL08:5201:42HYXYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
57690KCG NZB PASSKCG09:50MZL11:4401:54HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17058DEVAGIRI EXPSC12:25MZL13:1600:51HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57473KCG BDHN PASSKCG16:10MZL19:0002:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57688KCG NZB PASSKCG18:55MZL20:1901:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57448MBNR MZL PASSKCG19:00MZL22:1503:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17405KRISHNA EXPRESSSC21:10MZL22:2901:19HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
57563HYB PBN PASHYB22:40MZL01:0502:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 12 / Found: 12)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :