ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:12:34 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KACHEGUDA (KCG) to RAICHUR (RC)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
77693KCG RC DEMUKCG06:15RC12:2506:10HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
17418TIRUPATI EXPRESSC09:15RC14:2305:08HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSSC15:20RC20:0804:48HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17429RAYALASEEMA EXPHYB16:15RC21:5305:38HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22692BANGLORE RJDHNISC18:50RC23:0804:18HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
82652SVDK YPR SUVDHASC19:35RC01:4006:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12735YPR GARIB RATHSC19:50RC00:3804:48HYXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
12732SC TPTY SUP EXPSC20:05RC00:3804:33HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18111TATA YPR EXPSC22:30RC05:1306:43HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11303HYB KOP EXPRESSHYB23:10RC04:3805:28HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 10 / Found: 10)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :