ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:18:13 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KACHEGUDA (KCG) to TIRUPATI (TPTY)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
07607NED TPTY EXPSC00:40TPTY14:0013:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16004NSL MAS WKLY EXKCG01:35RU13:2011:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17606KCG MAQ EXPKCG06:00RU17:3011:30HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17406KRISHNA EXPSC06:05TPTY21:2515:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
17418TIRUPATI EXPRESSC09:15TPTY23:1514:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12708AP SMPRK KRANTIKCG10:00TPTY21:3511:35HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17230SABARI EXPHYB11:15TPTY00:1012:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
07418NSL TPTY EXPSC12:05TPTY04:0015:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07613NZB QLN SPLKCG15:20RU05:3514:15HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07133HYB QLN SPLHYB15:30RU06:1014:40HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07135KCG QLN SPLKCG15:40RU06:1014:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
07109HYB QLN SPLHYB15:55RU06:1014:15HYXYYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
16353KCG NCJ EXPKCG16:00TPTY03:2511:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17429RAYALASEEMA EXPHYB16:15TPTY06:4014:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17652KCG CGL EXPKCG16:30RU03:3011:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12766AMI TPTY SUP EXKCG17:50TPTY06:4012:50HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16734RAMESWARAM EXPKCG17:50TPTY06:0512:15HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12770SEVEN HILLS EXPKCG17:55TPTY06:3512:40HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12734NARAYANADRI EXPSC18:05TPTY06:0512:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12764PADMAVATI EXPSC18:30TPTY07:0012:30HYYYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12732SC TPTY SUP EXPSC20:05TPTY10:3514:30HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12797VENKATADRI EXPKCG20:05TPTY07:3011:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07505AWB QLN SPLKCG22:30TPTY10:3512:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07507AK QLN SPLKCG22:30TPTY10:3512:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07509ADB QLN SPLKCG22:30TPTY10:3512:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 25 / Found: 25)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :