ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:43:34 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KACHEGUDA (KCG) to YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12194JBP YPR SUP EXPKCG01:35YPR13:3011:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12252WAINGANGA EXPKCG01:35YPR13:3011:55HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22684LKO YPR SUPKCG01:35YPR13:3011:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12650KTK SMPRK K EXPKCG07:15YPR19:3512:20HYYYYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12648KONGU EXPRESSKCG12:30YPR00:3012:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16570KCG YPR EXPKCG14:00YPR03:3013:30HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSSC15:20YPR04:2013:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15015GKP YPR EXPRESSSC15:20YPR09:4518:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22692BANGLORE RJDHNISC18:50SBC06:4011:50HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22694BANGLORE RAJDHNSC18:50SBC06:4011:50HXYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12785BANGALORE EXPKCG19:05SBC06:2511:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
82652SVDK YPR SUVDHASC19:35YPR15:0019:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12735YPR GARIB RATHSC19:50YPR09:1513:25HYXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
17603KCG YPR EXPKCG21:05YPR10:3013:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12214YPR DURONTO EXPSC21:30YPR07:5510:25HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
19301YESHVANTPUR EXPKCG22:30YPR11:1512:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18111TATA YPR EXPSC22:30YPR17:5519:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15023GKP YPR EXPKCG22:30YPR11:1512:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12976JP MYSORE EXPKCG23:50SBC12:5013:00HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 19 / Found: 19)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :