ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:39:35 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) to BHADRAKH (BHC)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12837HWH PURI EXPKGP00:25BHC02:5002:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
06335GHY KCVL SPECIAHIJ00:55BHC02:3001:35HXXXXXYXXXXXXXSLX
18047AMARAVATHI EXPKGP01:15BHC03:4002:25HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15644KYQ PURI EXPRESKGP01:15BHC03:4002:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12254ANGA EXPRESSKGP01:15BHC03:4002:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12839HWH MAS MAILKGP01:30BHC04:0502:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESHIJ01:38BHC04:2002:42HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSKGP01:45BHC04:2002:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15228MFP YPR EXPKGP01:45BHC04:2002:35HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22642SHM TVC EXPRESKGP01:45BHC04:2002:35HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12508GHY TVC EXPRESSKGP03:00BHC05:2302:23HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSKGP03:00BHC05:2302:23HXYYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12514GHY SC EXPRESSKGP03:00BHC05:2302:23HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12516GHY TVC EXPRESSKGP03:00BHC05:2302:23HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
08409ROU PURI SPLHIJ03:15BHC06:0002:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
58001HOWRAH PURI PASSKGP03:25BHC07:2504:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58005KGP KUR PASSKGP04:40BHC08:5004:10HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12816NANDAN KANAN EXKGP05:20BHC08:1002:50HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
58007KGP BHC PASSKGP06:35BHC11:0004:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12820ORISSA S KRNTIHIJ06:55BHC09:4802:53HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12821DHAULI EXPKGP07:45BHC10:3002:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12703FALAKNUMA EXPKGP09:10BHC11:3502:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12876NEELACHAL EXPKGP10:00BHC12:5302:53HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22812BUBNESWR RJDHNIKGP10:50BHC13:2502:35HXYYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22824BUBNESWR RJDHNIKGP12:40BHC15:1202:32HYXXYYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
15906VIVEK EXPRESSHIJ12:57BHC15:1802:21HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18645EAST COAST EXPKGP13:52BHC17:1303:21HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22825SHM MAS SF EXPKGP14:05BHC16:3502:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22849SHM SC WKLY EXPKGP14:05BHC16:3502:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12073BBS JAN SHATABDKGP15:15BHC17:4502:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
06009SRC PDY SPLKGP15:45BHC18:0302:18HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58009KGP JJKR PASSKGP15:55BHC20:5004:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12277SATABDI EXPRESSKGP16:15BHC18:3002:15HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12841COROMANDAL EXPKGP16:35BHC19:0502:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12663HWH TPJ EXPRESSKGP18:00BHC20:2302:23HYXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22817HWH MYS EXPRESSKGP18:00BHC20:2302:23HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
58003HWH BHC PASSKGP18:15BHC22:1504:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82801SUVIDHA SPECIALKGP19:00BHC21:1802:18HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18420JYG DBG PURI EXHIJ19:50BHC22:5003:00HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15640GHY PURI EXPRESHIJ19:50BHC22:5003:00HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18450B NATH DHAM EXPHIJ19:50BHC22:5003:00HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22873DGHA VSKP EXPKGP20:15BHC22:5002:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22889DGHA PURI SUP EKGP20:15BHC22:5002:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22853SHM VSKP SF EXPKGP20:15BHC22:5002:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
02809SRC PURI SF SPLKGP20:32BHC23:0502:33HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22807SRC MAS AC EXPKGP20:32BHC23:0502:33HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
08404SRC PURI SPLKGP20:43BHC23:0502:22HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18409SRIJAGANNATHEXPKGP20:55BHC00:0303:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22813SRC PRDP SF EXKGP22:20BHC00:4502:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSKGP22:30BHC00:5802:28HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPKGP22:30BHC01:1802:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12895HWH PURI EXPRESKGP22:50BHC01:3502:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12887HWH PURI EXPRESKGP22:50BHC01:3502:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12881HWH PURI G RATHKGP22:50BHC01:3502:45HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
22803HWH SBP SUP EXPKGP22:50BHC01:3502:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22835SHM PURI SF EXPKGP22:50BHC01:3502:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPHIJ23:00BHC02:0503:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 57 / Found: 57)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :