ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:57:38 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) to JAJPUR K ROAD (JJKR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12837HWH PURI EXPKGP00:25JJKR03:2102:56HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18047AMARAVATHI EXPKGP01:15JJKR04:1402:59HYXYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15644KYQ PURI EXPRESKGP01:15JJKR04:1302:58HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12839HWH MAS MAILKGP01:30JJKR04:3603:06HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESHIJ01:38JJKR04:5103:13HXXXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12660GURUDEV EXPRESSKGP01:45JJKR04:5203:07HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15228MFP YPR EXPKGP01:45JJKR04:5103:06HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22642SHM TVC EXPRESKGP01:45JJKR04:5103:06HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12508GHY TVC EXPRESSKGP03:00JJKR05:5602:56HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12510GHY BNC EXPRESSKGP03:00JJKR05:5602:56HXYYYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12514GHY SC EXPRESSKGP03:00JJKR05:5602:56HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12516GHY TVC EXPRESSKGP03:00JJKR05:5702:57HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
58001HOWRAH PURI PASSKGP03:25JJKR08:4005:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58005KGP KUR PASSKGP04:40JJKR09:3504:55HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12816NANDAN KANAN EXKGP05:20JJKR08:4503:25HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12820ORISSA S KRNTIHIJ06:55JJKR10:2303:28HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12821DHAULI EXPKGP07:45JJKR11:0603:21HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12703FALAKNUMA EXPKGP09:10JJKR12:1103:01HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12876NEELACHAL EXPKGP10:00JJKR13:2603:26HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22812BUBNESWR RJDHNIKGP10:50JJKR14:0503:15HXYYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
18645EAST COAST EXPKGP13:52JJKR17:5204:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22825SHM MAS SF EXPKGP14:05JJKR17:0703:02HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22614HLZ MAS SUP EXPKGP14:05JJKR17:0703:02HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
22603KGP VM SF EXPKGP14:05JJKR17:0703:02HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22605PRR VM EXPRESHIJ14:12JJKR17:1002:58HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12073BBS JAN SHATABDKGP15:15JJKR18:1603:01HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
58009KGP JJKR PASSKGP15:55JJKR22:0006:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12277SATABDI EXPRESSKGP16:15JJKR19:0002:45HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12841COROMANDAL EXPKGP16:35JJKR19:3903:04HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22851MAQ VIVEK EXPKGP17:20JJKR20:2003:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18450B NATH DHAM EXPHIJ19:50JJKR23:2503:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18420JYG DBG PURI EXHIJ19:50JJKR23:2503:35HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22889DGHA PURI SUP EKGP20:15JJKR23:2503:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22873DGHA VSKP EXPKGP20:15JJKR23:2503:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22853SHM VSKP SF EXPKGP20:15JJKR23:2603:11HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08404SRC PURI SPLKGP20:43JJKR23:4503:02HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18409SRIJAGANNATHEXPKGP20:55JJKR00:3203:37HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22813SRC PRDP SF EXKGP22:20JJKR01:2103:01HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSKGP22:30JJKR01:3303:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12802PURSHOTTAM EXPKGP22:30JJKR01:4903:19HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22835SHM PURI SF EXPKGP22:50JJKR02:1003:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22803HWH SBP SUP EXPKGP22:50JJKR02:1003:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12895HWH PURI EXPRESKGP22:50JJKR02:1003:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12887HWH PURI EXPRESKGP22:50JJKR02:1003:20HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12881HWH PURI G RATHKGP22:50JJKR02:0903:19HXXYXYXXXXX3AXXXX
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPHIJ23:00JJKR02:3603:36HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 46 / Found: 46)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :