ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:33:38 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KIUL JN (KIUL) to JAMALPUR JN (JMP)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13414FARKKA EXPRESSKIUL00:10JMP00:5600:46HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13484FARAKKA EXPRESSKIUL00:10JMP00:5600:46HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18603RNC BGP EXPRESSKIUL00:25JMP01:3101:06HYXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13416PNBE MLDT EXPREKIUL01:00JMP01:5500:55HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13242RJPB BANKA EXPKIUL02:20JMP03:2501:05HXYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13420JANSEWA EXPRESSKIUL03:15JMP04:2501:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
53042JYG HWH PASSKIUL04:35JMP05:3901:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
73428KIUL JMP PASSKIUL05:30JMP06:4701:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12253ANGA EXPRESSKIUL06:05JMP07:1001:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15098AMARNATH EXPKIUL07:20JMP08:2001:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
53480KIUL JMP PASSKIUL07:40JMP08:5501:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22406ANVT BGP G RATHKIUL08:30JMP09:1700:47HXXYXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
13236INTERCITY EXPKIUL08:57JMP09:5600:59HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCSLX
73422KIUL JMP PASSKIUL09:15JMP10:3001:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXPKIUL09:55JMP11:0201:07HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
53404GAYA JMP PASSKIUL11:20JMP12:4001:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53424KIUL JMP PASSKIUL13:25JMP14:4001:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13424AII BGP EXPKIUL15:05JMP16:0501:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13024GAYA HWH EXPRESKIUL15:50JMP17:0101:11HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15647GUWAHATI EXPRESKIUL16:12JMP17:1201:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15619GAYA KYQ WKLY EKIUL16:12JMP17:2201:10HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12336BHAGALPUR EXPKIUL16:12JMP17:2201:10HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13430ANVT MLDT EXPKIUL16:25JMP17:2200:57HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22947ST BHAGALPUR EXKIUL16:40JMP17:4501:05HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
14004NDLS MLDT EXPKIUL16:45JMP17:5201:07HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILKIUL17:30JMP18:1600:46HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12350NDLS BGP EXPRESKIUL17:55JMP18:4100:46HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
53044RGD HWH PASSKIUL18:25JMP19:4301:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53616GAYA JMP PASSKIUL19:05JMP20:2001:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13402INTERCITY EXPKIUL19:38JMP20:5301:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESKIUL20:55JMP22:0001:05HXYYXYYYXXX3AXXSLX
13120DLI SDAH EXPKIUL20:55JMP22:0001:05HYXXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
73426KIUL JMP PASSKIUL22:05JMP23:1501:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 33 / Found: 33)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :