ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:44:42 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KIUL JN (KIUL) to JASIDIH JN (JSME)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
13006ASR HWH MAILKIUL00:17JSME02:0501:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESSKIUL00:47JSME02:3201:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18606JYG RNC EXPRESSKIUL01:09JSME03:0301:54HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13020BAGH EXPRESSKIUL01:22JSME03:5602:34HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESKIUL02:27JSME04:0201:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSKIUL03:52JSME06:1702:25HXXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13166SMI KOAA EXPKIUL04:40JSME06:2001:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13044RXL HWH EXPRESSKIUL04:40JSME06:2001:40HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13050ASR HWH EXPRESSKIUL05:00JSME08:0003:00HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
63572KIUL JSME MEMUKIUL05:50JSME08:2002:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13510GD ASN EXPRESSKIUL07:46JSME09:1701:31HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
13508GKP ASN EXPRESSKIUL07:46JSME09:1701:31HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12326NLDM KOAA EXPKIUL08:22JSME10:0701:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXPKIUL08:22JSME10:0701:45HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18184DNR TATA EXPKIUL09:07JSME10:5301:46HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13008U A TOOFAN EXPKIUL09:48JSME12:3602:48HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12304POORVA EXPRESSKIUL10:02JSME11:4401:42HYYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18420JYG DBG PURI EXKIUL10:52JSME12:4801:56HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18450B NATH DHAM EXPKIUL10:57JSME12:4801:51HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17008DBG SC EXPRESSKIUL10:57JSME13:0702:10HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13332PNBE DHN EXPRESKIUL11:17JSME13:2202:05HXYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11106PRATHAM S SNGRMKIUL12:40JSME15:0202:22HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
63208PNBE JSME MEMUKIUL13:15JSME15:5502:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53050MKA HWH PASSKIUL13:45JSME17:0003:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
63574KIUL JSME MEMUKIUL14:10JSME16:4502:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53132MFP SDAH PASSKIUL14:30JSME17:1902:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESKIUL16:25JSME18:1201:47HXXXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12254ANGA EXPRESSKIUL16:40JSME18:1201:32HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13106BUI SDAH EXPKIUL16:54JSME19:2202:28HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18630NJP RNC EXPRESSKIUL17:22JSME19:3502:13HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18621PATLIPUTRA EXPKIUL18:21JSME20:5302:32HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13138AMH KOAA EXPKIUL18:32JSME20:1001:38HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13136JYG KOAA EXPKIUL18:32JSME20:0701:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12362CSTM ASANSOL EXKIUL19:12JSME21:1101:59HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13022MITHILA EXPRESSKIUL19:31JSME21:3702:06HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18604BGP RNC EXPRESSKIUL20:00JSME21:5201:52HYXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
15028MAURYA EXPRESSKIUL20:12JSME22:5102:39HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12328UPASANA EXPRESSKIUL20:24JSME22:0901:45HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12370HW HWH S F EXPKIUL20:24JSME22:0901:45HXYYYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
83132DNR GRD LINK EXKIUL21:12JSME00:0202:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13132ANVT KOAA EXPKIUL21:12JSME00:0202:50HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
28182KIR TATA LNK EXKIUL21:35JSME23:3401:59HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18182CPR TATA EXPKIUL21:35JSME23:3401:59HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12360KOL GARIB RATHKIUL22:30JSME00:1701:47HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXPKIUL23:19JSME01:1201:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12352RJPB HWH EXPRESKIUL23:35JSME01:4002:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 46 / Found: 46)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :