ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:21:38 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KIUL JN (KIUL) to MOKAMEH JN (MKA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
63205KIUL PNBE MEMUKIUL01:10MKA02:2901:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13005AMRITSAR MAILKIUL01:32MKA02:0200:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSKIUL02:01MKA02:3900:38HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSKIUL02:25MKA03:0200:37HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSKIUL02:25MKA03:0200:37HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12359PNBE GARIB RATHKIUL02:37MKA03:2800:51HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
13415MLDT PNBE EXPREKIUL02:50MKA03:2800:38HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
53043HWH RGD PASSKIUL03:20MKA05:3002:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12351DANAPUR EXPRESSKIUL03:27MKA04:1700:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXPKIUL04:00MKA04:4400:44HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
03217KIUL MKA MELA SPLKIUL04:10MKA05:3501:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13131KOAA ANVT EXPKIUL04:44MKA05:4601:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
83131GRD DNR LINKKIUL04:44MKA05:4601:02HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
63207JAJ PNBE MEMUKIUL07:13MKA08:4501:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18449B NATH DHAM EXPKIUL07:37MKA08:0900:32HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSKIUL07:37MKA08:0900:32HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
63209JAJ PNBE MEMUKIUL08:17MKA09:5601:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13401INTERCITY EXPKIUL08:25MKA09:1000:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18622PATLIPUTRA EXPKIUL09:14MKA10:1501:01HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53049HWH MKA PASKIUL10:00MKA11:1001:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
13133SDAH BSB EXPKIUL10:30MKA11:1900:49HYXYYYXYXXX3AXXSLX
13119SDAH DLI EXPKIUL10:30MKA11:1900:49HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILKIUL11:02MKA11:3500:33HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSKIUL11:10MKA11:5500:45HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSKIUL11:10MKA11:5500:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22843BSP PNBE EXPKIUL11:20MKA11:5500:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22948BGP SURAT SF EXKIUL12:00MKA12:3100:31HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
13331DHN PNBE EXPRESKIUL13:41MKA14:5101:10HXYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPKIUL13:56MKA14:2700:31HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12303POORVA EXPRESSKIUL14:02MKA14:3300:31HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXPKIUL14:17MKA15:0200:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18183TATA DNR EXPKIUL16:06MKA16:5300:47HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22643PATNA EXPRESSKIUL17:12MKA17:5000:38HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXKIUL17:48MKA18:4000:52HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12327UPASANA EXPRESSKIUL18:55MKA19:2600:31HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSKIUL18:55MKA19:2600:31HYYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13235INTERCITY EXPKIUL19:05MKA19:5600:51HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCSLX
63211JSME PNBE MEMUKIUL19:18MKA21:2002:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12349BGP NDLS EXPKIUL20:10MKA20:4400:34HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13049AMRITSAR EXPKIUL23:17MKA00:0300:46HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 40 / Found: 40)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :