ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:48:34 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KIUL JN (KIUL) to PATNA JN (PNBE)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
63205KIUL PNBE MEMUKIUL01:10PNBE05:5504:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13005AMRITSAR MAILKIUL01:32PNBE04:1002:38HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSKIUL02:01PNBE04:2502:24HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSKIUL02:25PNBE05:2002:55HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSKIUL02:25PNBE05:2002:55HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12359PNBE GARIB RATHKIUL02:37PNBE05:3002:53HYXXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
13415MLDT PNBE EXPREKIUL02:50PNBE05:3002:40HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12351DANAPUR EXPRESSKIUL03:27RJPB06:1502:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXPKIUL04:00RJPB07:0503:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
83131GRD DNR LINKKIUL04:44PNBE08:2503:41HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13131KOAA ANVT EXPKIUL04:44PNBE08:2503:41HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
63207JAJ PNBE MEMUKIUL07:13PNBE12:0504:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSKIUL07:37PNBE10:0002:23HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18449B NATH DHAM EXPKIUL07:37PNBE10:0002:23HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
63209JAJ PNBE MEMUKIUL08:17PNBE13:4005:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13401INTERCITY EXPKIUL08:25PNBE11:1502:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
18622PATLIPUTRA EXPKIUL09:14PNBE12:2503:11HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13119SDAH DLI EXPKIUL10:30PNBE14:2003:50HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
13133SDAH BSB EXPKIUL10:30PNBE14:2003:50HYXYYYXYXXX3AXXSLX
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILKIUL11:02PNBE13:0502:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSKIUL11:10PNBE13:5002:40HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSKIUL11:10PNBE13:5002:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22843BSP PNBE EXPKIUL11:20PNBE13:5002:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22948BGP SURAT SF EXKIUL12:00PNBE14:0502:05HXYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
13241BANKA RJPB EXPKIUL12:40RJPB15:0002:20HXYYYYYYXXX3AXXX2S
13331DHN PNBE EXPRESKIUL13:41PNBE17:1003:29HXYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12325KOAA NLDM EXPKIUL13:56PNBE16:0502:09HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPKIUL13:56PNBE16:0502:09HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12303POORVA EXPRESSKIUL14:02PNBE16:0502:03HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXPKIUL14:17PNBE16:5502:38HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11105PRATHAM S S EXPKIUL15:20PNBE18:1002:50HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
14003MLDT NDLS EXPREKIUL15:20PNBE18:1002:50HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13423BGP AII EXPRESSKIUL15:20PNBE18:1002:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13429MLDT ANVT EXPKIUL15:20PNBE18:1002:50HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18183TATA DNR EXPKIUL16:06PNBE18:5502:49HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22405BGP GARIB RATHKIUL16:25PNBE19:0502:40HXXYXYXYXXX3AXCCXX
22643PATNA EXPRESSKIUL17:12PNBE20:0002:48HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXKIUL17:48PNBE20:5003:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSKIUL18:55PNBE21:0002:05HYYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12327UPASANA EXPRESSKIUL18:55PNBE21:0002:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13235INTERCITY EXPKIUL19:05PNBE23:1004:05HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCSLX
63211JSME PNBE MEMUKIUL19:18PNBE00:0504:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12349BGP NDLS EXPKIUL20:10PNBE22:2502:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESKIUL22:59PNBE01:0502:06HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13049AMRITSAR EXPKIUL23:17PNBE02:0002:43HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 45 / Found: 45)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :