ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:56:43 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KARJAT (KJT) to MUMBAI CST (CSTM)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11028MUMBAI MAILKJT01:35CSTM03:4502:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11020KONARK EXPRESSKJT01:45CSTM03:5502:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51034CSTM FAST PASSKJT01:55CSTM04:1002:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
51028FAST PASSENGERKJT01:55CSTM04:1002:15HYYXXXXYXXXXXXSLX
51030BJP BB FAST PASKJT01:55CSTM04:1002:15HXXYYYYXXXXXXXSLX
96102KJT CSTM LOCALKJT02:35CSTM05:0002:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXPKJT02:40CSTM04:4002:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22140SOLAPUR CSTM EXKJT03:15CSTM05:1001:55HYYYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96104KJT CSTM LOCALKJT03:41CSTM06:0202:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96106KJT CSTM LOCALKJT04:32CSTM06:5202:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95102KJT CSTM FASTKJT04:49CSTM06:4201:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12116SIDDHESWAR EXPKJT04:55CSTM06:5001:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
95104KJT CSTM FASTKJT05:20CSTM07:1201:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17412MAHALAXMI EXPKJT05:25CSTM07:2502:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
95106KJT CSTM FASTKJT05:53CSTM07:5402:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22108LATUR CSTM EXPKJT06:00CSTM08:0502:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
95108KJT CSTM FASTKJT06:33CSTM08:2501:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95002KHPI CSTM FASTKJT06:42CSTM08:3601:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95110KJT CSTM FASTKJT07:01CSTM08:5301:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95112KJT CSTM FASTKJT07:19CSTM09:1201:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95114KJT CSTM FASTKJT07:54CSTM09:4901:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11010SINHAGAD EXPKJT08:00CSTM09:5301:53HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
95116KJT CSTM FASTKJT08:27CSTM10:2001:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95118KJT CSTM FASTKJT09:10CSTM11:0401:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12126PRAGATI EXPRESSKJT09:20CSTM11:1501:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
95004KHPI CSTM FASTKJT09:45CSTM11:4101:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11024SAHYADRI EXPKJT09:50CSTM11:5002:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17032MUMBAI EXPKJT11:05CSTM13:0502:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
95120KJT CSTM FASTKJT11:19CSTM13:1101:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95122KJT CSTM FASTKJT12:01CSTM13:5401:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95124KJT CSTM FASTKJT13:00CSTM14:5301:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95126KJT CSTM FASTKJT13:57CSTM15:5201:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95006KHPI CSTM FASTKJT14:16CSTM16:1001:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95128KJT CSTM FASTKJT15:27CSTM17:2101:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95130KJT CSTM FASTKJT16:11CSTM18:0301:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95008KHPI CSTM FASTKJT16:54CSTM18:4801:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95132KJT CSTM FASTKJT17:20CSTM19:1101:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11008DECCAN EXPRESSKJT17:30CSTM19:3502:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11030KOYNA EXPRESSKJT18:10CSTM20:0501:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
95010KHPI CSTM FASTKJT18:28CSTM20:2201:54HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95134KJT CSTM FASTKJT18:42CSTM20:4502:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95136KJT CSTM FASTKJT19:45CSTM21:4001:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22106INDRAYANI EXPKJT20:10CSTM22:0001:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
95138KJT CSTM FASTKJT20:40CSTM22:3501:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95140KJT CSTM FASTKJT21:15CSTM23:0601:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96114KJT CSTM LOCALKJT21:43CSTM00:0402:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96116KJT CSTM LOCALKJT22:07CSTM00:2502:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96018KHPI CSTM LOCALKJT22:41CSTM00:5902:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 48 / Found: 48)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :