ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2017 02:24:21 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KARJAT (KJT) to PUNE JN (PUNE) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12115SIDDHESHWAR EXPKJT00:30PUNE02:1001:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51033SHIRDI FAST PASKJT00:55PUNE04:0503:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
51027FAST PASSENGERKJT00:55PUNE04:0503:10HYXXXXYYXXXXXXSLX
51029BB BJP FAST PASKJT00:55PUNE04:0503:10HXYYYYXXXXXXXXSLX
16533BGKT SBC EXPRESKYN01:05PUNE04:1003:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11027CHENNAI MAILKJT01:25PUNE03:2502:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11043MADURAI EXPRESSKJT01:45PUNE03:5002:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJKJT02:00PUNE04:1002:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16507BGKT SBCEXPKJT02:00PUNE04:1002:10HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESKJT02:00PUNE04:1002:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16209AII MYS EXPRESSKJT02:00PUNE04:1002:10HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
01446PUNE GANPATI SPPNVL02:10PUNE05:5003:40HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
11091BHUJ PUNE EXPKJT02:20PUNE04:4002:20HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11095AHIMSA EXPRESSKJT02:20PUNE04:4002:20HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXKJT02:20PUNE04:4002:20HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESKJT02:20PUNE04:4002:20HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22149ERS PUNE EXPRESPNVL02:35PUNE05:5003:15HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12297PUNE DURONTOBSR03:55PUNE07:1003:15HXYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12264PUNE DURONTO EXBSR04:00PUNE07:1003:10HXXYXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUKYN04:50PUNE07:4002:50HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
14715TPJ HUMSAFARKYN04:50PUNE07:4002:50HXXXYXXXXXX3AXXXX
12940JP PUNE SF EXPKYN05:15PUNE08:0502:50HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11049KOLHAPUR EXPRESKJT05:30PUNE07:4002:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22944IND PUNE EXPRESKJT06:00PUNE08:0502:05HXYYXYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18520LTT VSKP EXPLTT06:55PUNE10:1503:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12127INTERCITY EXPTNA07:14PUNE09:5702:43HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22105INDRAYANI EXPKJT07:15PUNE09:0501:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11007DECCAN EXPRESSKJT08:45PUNE11:0502:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11301UDYAN EXPRESSKYN09:00PUNE11:4002:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19312INDB PUNE EXPKJT09:00PUNE12:2503:25HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11025BSL PUNE EXPKJT10:00PUNE12:0502:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11029KOYNA EXPRESSKJT10:20PUNE12:4002:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17222LTT COA EXPRESSLTT12:25PUNE15:3003:05HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11011LTT NANDED EXPKYN12:55PUNE15:3002:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11017LTT KARAIKAL EXKYN12:55PUNE15:3002:35HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11075LTT BIDR EXPRESKYN12:55PUNE15:3002:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16339NAGARCOIL EXPKJT13:50PUNE15:4501:55HYXXYYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16331TRIVANDRAM EXPKJT13:50PUNE15:4501:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16351NAGARCOIL EXPKJT13:50PUNE15:4501:55HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11073LTT CHENNAI EXKYN14:08PUNE16:4002:32HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17031HYDERABAD EXPKJT14:20PUNE16:3002:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51317KJT PUNE PASSKJT15:10PUNE18:1003:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11041CSTM CHENNAI EXKJT15:45PUNE18:0002:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11102GWL PUNE EXPPNVL15:50PUNE20:1004:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17613PNVL NANDED EXPPNVL16:00PUNE19:4503:45HXYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11009SINHAGAD EXPKJT16:10PUNE18:4002:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
07017ADI HYB SPLPNVL16:20PUNE20:0503:45HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
11019KONARK EXPRESSKJT16:50PUNE19:0002:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16381KANYAKUMARI EXPKJT17:20PUNE19:1501:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12494NZM PUNE AC SFKYN17:50PUNE21:2503:35HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
04418NZM PUNE AC SPLKYN17:50PUNE21:2503:35HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
06046ADI MADRAS SPLKYN18:02PUNE21:0503:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
12125PRAGATI EXPRESSKJT18:08PUNE19:5001:42HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
19420ADI CHENNAI EXPPNVL18:30PUNE21:0502:35HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
82654JP YPR SUVIDHAPNVL18:33PUNE21:0502:32HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12123DECCAN QUEENKJT18:35PUNE20:2501:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11023SAHYADRI EXPRESKJT19:30PUNE21:5502:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19568VIVEK EXPRESSKYN19:45PUNE22:2502:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17318LTT HUBLI EXPPNVL19:45PUNE23:0503:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17203BVC KAKINADA EXKYN19:45PUNE22:2502:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
01424SWV PUNE SPLPNVL19:55PUNE23:3503:40HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXXX
17017RJT SC EXPRESSKJT20:30PUNE22:2501:55HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16613COIMBATORE EXPKJT20:30PUNE22:2501:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19202PBR SC EXPRESSKJT20:30PUNE22:2501:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12163CHENNAI EXPRESSKYN21:10PUNE00:0502:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17411MAHALAXMI EXPKJT22:10PUNE00:1002:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17322LTT HUBLI EXPPNVL22:25PUNE01:4003:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12701HUSAINSAGAR EXPKYN22:40PUNE01:2002:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22143CSTM BIDAR EXPKJT22:40PUNE00:3001:50HXXXYXYYXXXXXXSLX
22107CSTM LATUR EXPKJT22:40PUNE00:3001:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16588BKN YPR EXPRESSKYN22:45PUNE02:2003:35HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14806BME YPR AC EXPKYN22:45PUNE01:4002:55HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
11035SHARAVATHI EXPKJT22:55PUNE00:5001:55HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11021TIRUNELVELI EXPKJT22:55PUNE00:5001:55HXXYYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11005PUDUCHERRY EXPKJT22:55PUNE00:5001:55HYYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12219SC DURONTO EXPLTT23:05PUNE02:0503:00HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22139CSTM SOLAPUR EXKJT23:10PUNE01:0501:55HYYYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11013COIMBATORE EXPKYN23:18PUNE01:5002:32HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
02822SRC PUNE AC SPLPNVL23:40PUNE02:4503:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
82506KYQ PUNE SUVIDHPNVL23:40PUNE02:4503:05HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22920ADI MAS HUMSAFAPNVL23:40PUNE02:3502:55HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 81 / Found: 81)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :