ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:20:25 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) to DELHI (DLI)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
19806UHP KOTA EXPKKDE00:28NDLS03:1002:42HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18110JAT MURI ROU EXKKDE01:26DLI04:3003:04HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14554HIMACHAL EXPRESKKDE02:15DLI05:3003:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14034JAMMU MAILKKDE02:27DLI05:4503:18HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12312KALKA MAILKKDE02:55DLI06:3003:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
74014KKDE DLI DMUKKDE04:30DLI11:2006:50HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64462KKDE NZM MEMUKKDE05:40NDLS09:1803:38HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64452KKDE DLI MEMUKKDE06:00DLI09:4003:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11078JHELUM EXPRESSKKDE06:36NDLS09:5503:19HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12006KALKA SHTBDIKKDE08:12NDLS10:2002:08HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12058NDLS JANSHTBDIKKDE09:20NDLS12:0002:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
14732FKA DLI EXPKKDE09:40DLI12:4503:05HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCX2S
12716ASR NED EXPRESSKKDE10:35NDLS13:0002:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12460ASR NDLS EXPKKDE11:36NDLS14:1502:39HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
64454KKDE DLI MEMUKKDE12:50DLI17:0504:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSKKDE13:40NDLS16:2502:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSKKDE13:40NDLS16:2502:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14038PTK DLI EXPKKDE14:30DLI17:2502:55HYYYYYXYXXXXXCCX2S
11902KKDE MTJ EXPRESKKDE14:55NDLS18:0003:05HXYYYXYYXXXXXCCX2S
12920MALWA EXPRESSKKDE16:15NDLS18:5502:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11058ASR CSTM EXPKKDE16:32NDLS20:2003:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14674SHAHEED EXPKKDE17:45DLI20:4002:55HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXPKKDE17:45DLI20:4002:55HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14218UNCHAHAR EXPKKDE18:12DLI21:1002:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14096HIMALAYAN QUEENKKDE19:12DEE22:4003:28HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12012KALKA SHTBDIKKDE19:40NDLS21:5502:15HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
12498SHANE PUNJABKKDE20:00NDLS22:5002:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 27 / Found: 27)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :