ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:12:40 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KOLKATA (KOAA) to JASIDIH JN (JSME)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
53131SDAH MFP FAST PGRSDAH05:50JSME13:4207:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11105PRATHAM S S EXPKOAA07:25JSME13:1205:47HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12317AKAL TAKHT EXPKOAA07:40JSME12:1304:33HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12325KOAA NLDM EXPKOAA07:40JSME12:1304:33HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12303POORVA EXPRESSHWH08:05JSME12:1104:06HXYYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXHWH09:35JSME15:3706:02HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15233KOAA DBG EXPKOAA10:40JSME16:0105:21HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15271JANSADHARAN EXPHWH11:05JSME15:5804:53HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15235HWH DBG EXPRESSHWH11:05JSME15:5804:53HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13137KOAA AMH EXPRESKOAA11:25JSME17:4606:21HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12327UPASANA EXPRESSHWH13:00JSME17:0004:00HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12369KUMBHA EXPRESSHWH13:00JSME17:0004:00HYYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12315ANNANYA EXPRESKOAA13:10JSME17:3504:25HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
13105SDAH BUI EXPRESSDAH13:20JSME18:4605:26HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13049AMRITSAR EXPHWH13:50JSME20:2906:39HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12023JANSHATABDI EXPHWH14:05JSME18:1904:14HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12305KOLKATA RJDHNIHWH14:05JSME17:4003:35HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15049KOAA GKP EXPKOAA14:30JSME19:5405:24HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15051KOAA GKP EXPKOAA14:30JSME19:5405:24HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15047PURBANCHAL EXPKOAA14:30JSME19:5405:24HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13021MITHILA EXPRESSHWH15:45JSME22:1106:26HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13185GANGASAGAR EXPBNXR17:54JSME23:4505:51HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13005AMRITSAR MAILHWH19:10JSME23:2704:17HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13131KOAA ANVT EXPKOAA19:50JSME02:2306:33HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESSHWH20:00JSME00:0904:09HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12359PNBE GARIB RATHKOAA20:05JSME00:2404:19HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
12351DANAPUR EXPRESSHWH20:35JSME01:1404:39HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13157TIRHUT EXPRESSKOAA20:55JSME02:4705:52HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13155MITHILANCHAL EXKOAA20:55JSME02:4705:52HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13135KOAA JYG EXPKOAA20:55JSME02:4705:52HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13019BAGH EXPRESSHWH21:45JSME02:5905:14HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
53139KOAA JSME PGSKOAA22:25JSME05:5007:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13165KOAA SMI EXPRESKOAA22:45JSME03:5405:09HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13043HWH RXL EXPRESSHWH22:50JSME04:2805:38HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12253ANGA EXPRESSHWH23:00JSME03:1204:12HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
53049HWH MKA PASHWH23:10JSME06:3607:26HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESSHWH23:55JSME04:3604:41HXXYXXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 37 / Found: 37)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :