ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:21:38 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KOTA JN (KOTA) to JAIPUR (JP)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18473PURI JU EXPRESSKOTA01:55JP06:1504:20HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19714SC JP EXPKOTA01:55JP06:1504:20HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12967JAIPUR EXPKOTA01:55JP06:1504:20HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPKOTA01:55JP06:1504:20HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12975JAIPUR EXPRESSKOTA01:55JP06:1504:20HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
54811BPL JU PASSKOTA02:55JP09:1006:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12973JAIPUR EXPRESSKOTA04:15JP08:2004:05HYXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11203NGP JAIPUR EXPKOTA04:30JP14:0509:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16864MQ BGKT EXPKOTA06:20JP11:0004:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSKOTA06:30JP10:4504:15HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22933BDTS JP SF EXPKOTA06:35JP10:4504:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12979JAIPUR SUP FASTKOTA06:35JP10:4504:10HYXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12181DAYODAI EXPRESSKOTA07:40JP11:5004:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12955BCT JP EXPRESSKOTA08:55JP12:4003:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12939PUNE JAIPUR EXPKOTA09:30JP13:4004:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12977MARU SAGAR EXPKOTA10:00JP14:3504:35HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18207DURG AII EXPKOTA11:10JP15:2004:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14710PURI BKN EXPRESKOTA11:10JP15:2004:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18573VSKP BGKT EXPKOTA11:10JP15:2004:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18213DURG JP EXPKOTA11:10JP15:2004:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12465RANTHAMBORE EXPKOTA12:35JP16:4504:10HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
22981KOTA SGNR SF EXKOTA17:20JP21:3504:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18243BSP BGKT EXPRESKOTA17:35JP22:3004:55HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18245BSP BKN EXPRESSKOTA17:35JP22:3004:55HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
59801KOTA JAIPUR PASKOTA23:50JP04:4504:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 25 / Found: 25)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :