ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Sep-2016 15:44:08 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KOTA JN (KOTA) to H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12263NZM DURONTO EXPKOTA01:10NZM06:5505:45HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
19023FZR JANATA EXPKOTA01:35NZM12:1710:42HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSKOTA02:15NZM10:0307:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22925UMB KLK LINK EXPKOTA02:15NZM10:0607:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82901BCT NDLS SUIVDHKOTA02:40NDLS07:5505:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXXX
12911BL HARIDWAR EXPKOTA02:45NZM10:4007:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22917HARIDWAR EXPKOTA02:45NZM10:3507:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12917GUJARAT SMPRK KKOTA03:00NZM10:4007:40HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12951MUMBAI RAJDHANIKOTA03:25NDLS08:3505:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12247BDTS NZM YUVA EKOTA03:45NZM09:4005:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXCCXX
12909NZM GARIB RATHKOTA03:45NZM09:4005:55HYXXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12953AUG KR RAJ EXPKOTA05:20NZM10:5505:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12059NZM JAN SHATABDKOTA05:55NZM12:3006:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22659DEHRADUN EXPKOTA06:05NZM12:4006:35HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12483AMRITSAR EXPKOTA06:05NZM12:3806:33HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIKOTA06:05NZM12:3806:33HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22941INBD JAT S F EXKOTA06:20DSJ14:1007:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12907BDTS SMPRK K EXKOTA06:35NZM13:4507:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12449GOA SMPRK K EXPKOTA10:10NZM17:2007:10HXXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22209NDLS DURONTO EXKOTA10:35NDLS16:3005:55HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22413NZM RAJDHANIKOTA10:55NZM16:5506:00HXYYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12431RAJDHANI EXPKOTA10:55NZM16:5506:00HYXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLKOTA11:05NZM18:4507:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOTA11:35NZM18:2006:45HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12283ERS NZM DURONTOKOTA13:05NZM19:4006:35HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESKOTA14:30NZM22:1507:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19803KOTA SVDK EXPKOTA14:30NDLS23:0008:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
09021BDTS JAT AC SPLKOTA18:15NDLS01:2507:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXCCXX
29019MDS KOTA MTC EXKOTA19:35NZM05:2509:50HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
19019DEHRADUN EXPKOTA19:35NZM05:2009:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
09809KOTA NZM SPECIAKOTA21:10NZM04:2507:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSKOTA21:25NZM04:0006:35HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOTA21:25NZM04:0006:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12477JAM SVDK EXPKOTA21:40NZM04:1006:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12475HAPA SVDK EXPKOTA21:40NZM04:1006:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSKOTA21:40NZM04:1006:30HYYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12473SARVODAYA EXPKOTA21:40NZM04:1006:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
04417PUNE NZM AC SPLKOTA22:20NZM05:3507:15HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12493NZM AC SUPERFASKOTA22:20NZM05:3507:15HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12415NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOTA22:50NZM05:4006:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12964MEWAR EXPRESSKOTA23:40NZM06:3506:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 41 / Found: 41)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :