Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Trains From Station - KOTA JN (KOTA) to H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 25-Jul-2014 00:52:05 IST Sign In Register
Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable ClassesP
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12263NZM DURONTO EXPKOTA01:05NZM06:5505:50HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXXP
19023FZR JANATA EXPKOTA01:35NZM12:1810:43HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S 
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSKOTA02:15NZM10:0307:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
22917HARIDWAR EXPKOTA02:35NZM10:3508:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12911BL HARIDWAR EXPKOTA02:35NZM10:5808:23HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
12917GUJARAT SMPRK KKOTA02:55NZM10:4007:45HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12951MUMBAI RAJDHANIKOTA03:20NDLS08:3005:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXXP
12247BDTS NZM YUVA EKOTA03:45NZM09:4005:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXCCXX 
12909NZM GARIB RATHKOTA03:45NZM09:4005:55HYXXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX 
12953AUG KR RAJ EXPKOTA05:20NZM10:5505:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXXP
12059KOTA JAN SHTBDIKOTA05:55NZM12:3006:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S 
12483AMRITSAR EXPKOTA06:10NZM13:3007:20HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12287DEHRADUN EXPKOTA06:10NZM13:3007:20HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX 
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIKOTA06:10NZM13:3007:20HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
12907BDTS SMPRK K EXKOTA06:30NZM13:4507:15HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
22209NDLS DURONTO EXKOTA10:35NDLS16:5506:20HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXXP
12431RAJDHANI EXPKOTA10:55NZM17:2006:25HYXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXXP
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLKOTA11:05NZM18:3507:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLXP
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOTA11:45NZM18:2006:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12283ERS NZM DURONTOKOTA13:40NZM20:4007:00HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
09805KOTA UHP SPECIAKOTA15:00TKD21:5506:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX 
19803KOTA JAT EXPKOTA15:00NDLS23:1508:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12449GOA SMPRK K EXPKOTA15:00NZM22:3007:30HXXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLXP
29019MDS KOTA MTC EXKOTA19:30NZM05:2509:55HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX 
19019DEHRADUN EXPKOTA19:30NZM05:2509:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
09807KOTA NZM SUP SPKOTA21:20NZM04:0006:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX 
12477JAM JAT EXPRESSKOTA21:40NZM04:0806:28HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12475HAPA JAT EXPRESKOTA21:40NZM04:0806:28HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12473SARVODAYA EXPKOTA21:40NZM04:0806:28HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLXP
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSKOTA21:40NZM04:0806:28HYYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLXP
12415NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOTA22:40NZM05:4007:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
12964MEWAR EXPRESSKOTA23:40NZM06:3006:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX 
No. of Trains Listed: 32 (Total Trains Found: 32)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR

Important Information

  • All Reserved and Unreserved Trains Updated with New Time Table w.e.f. 01 July 2014.
  • New Fare Chart Updated w.e.f. 25 June 2014.
  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :