ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Dec-2014 07:02:24 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KOTA JN (KOTA) to H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12263NZM DURONTO EXPKOTA01:05NZM06:5505:50HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
19023FZR JANATA EXPKOTA01:35NZM12:1510:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
12925PASCHIM EXPRESSKOTA02:15NZM10:0807:53HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22913NDLS PREMIUM SPKOTA02:40NDLS08:0005:20HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXXX
22917HARIDWAR EXPKOTA02:45NZM10:3507:50HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12911BL HARIDWAR EXPKOTA02:45NZM10:4007:55HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12917GUJARAT SMPRK KKOTA03:00NZM10:4007:40HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12287DEHRADUN EXPKOTA03:00NZM10:4007:40HYXXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIKOTA03:00NZM10:4007:40HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12483AMRITSAR EXPKOTA03:00NZM10:4007:40HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12951MUMBAI RAJDHANIKOTA03:25NDLS08:3505:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12909NZM GARIB RATHKOTA03:45NZM09:4005:55HYXXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12247BDTS NZM YUVA EKOTA03:45NZM09:4005:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXCCXX
12953AUG KR RAJ EXPKOTA05:20NZM10:5505:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12059KOTA JAN SHTBDIKOTA05:55NZM12:3006:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12907BDTS SMPRK K EXKOTA06:35NZM13:4507:10HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12431RAJDHANI EXPKOTA06:50NZM12:4005:50HYXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12449GOA SMPRK K EXPKOTA10:10NZM16:5506:45HXXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22209NDLS DURONTO EXKOTA10:35NDLS16:3005:55HXXYXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLKOTA11:05NZM18:4507:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOTA11:45NZM18:2006:35HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12283ERS NZM DURONTOKOTA13:40NZM19:4006:00HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESKOTA14:30NZM22:1507:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19803KOTA JAT EXPKOTA15:00NDLS23:1508:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19019DEHRADUN EXPKOTA19:35NZM05:2009:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
29019MDS KOTA MTC EXKOTA19:35NZM05:2509:50HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXXSLX
04429NZM PREMIUM SPLKOTA20:50NZM04:5508:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
09807KOTA NZM SUP SPKOTA21:20NZM04:0006:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12477JAM JAT EXPRESSKOTA21:40NZM04:1006:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12475HAPA JAT EXPRESKOTA21:40NZM04:1206:32HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12473SARVODAYA EXPKOTA21:40NZM04:1006:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12471SWARAJ EXPRESSKOTA21:40NZM04:1006:30HYYXXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12415NIZAMUDDIN EXPKOTA22:50NZM05:4006:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12964MEWAR EXPRESSKOTA23:40NZM06:3506:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains Listed: 34 (Total Trains Found: 34)        No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • Advance Reservation Period has been reduced to 60 Days w.e.f. 01 May 2013.
  • Now Passenger of all class (including SL class) have to carry Photo ID proof on all type of tickets.
    Some of permissible Photo ID proofs are: Voter ID Card, Passport, PAN Card, Driving License, ID Card issued by Central/State Govt, Student ID Card, Unique Identification 'Adhaar' Card.

Other Railway Rules

Other Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :