ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:07:16 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KOTA JN (KOTA) to RATLAM JN (RTM)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12980JP BDTS SUP EXPKOTA00:10RTM03:4503:35HXXYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12938GARBHA EXPRESSKOTA00:10RTM04:2504:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12494NZM PUNE AC SFKOTA03:10RTM07:0503:55HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12284NZM ERS DURONTOKOTA03:10RTM07:0503:55HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12472SWARAJ EXPRESSKOTA03:55RTM08:0004:05HYXXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12474SARVODAYA EXPKOTA03:55RTM08:0004:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12476SVDK HAPA EXPKOTA03:55RTM08:0004:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12478SVDK JAM EXPKOTA03:55RTM08:0004:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22210BCT DURONTOKOTA04:25RTM07:3503:10HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
59802FL RTM FASTPASSKOTA05:55RTM12:5507:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59812HALDIGHATI PASSKOTA06:05RTM15:3509:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15636DWARKA EXPRESSKOTA06:20RTM10:4004:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
22634NZM TVC SF EXPKOTA06:20RTM10:4004:20HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12912HW BL SUP EXPKOTA06:20RTM10:5004:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22918HW BDTS SF EXPKOTA06:20RTM10:5004:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22443CNB BDTS SFKOTA07:20RTM11:4504:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESKOTA07:20RTM11:3504:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19062RMR BDTS EXPKOTA07:20RTM11:3504:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19020DEHRADUN EXPKOTA07:45RTM14:1506:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
59832KOTA BRC PASSKOTA09:30RTM17:0507:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19040AVADH EXPRESSKOTA10:55RTM16:3005:35HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19038AVADH EXPRESSKOTA10:55RTM16:3005:35HYXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22970BSB OKHA SF EXKOTA12:10RTM16:1004:00HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
59356MTJ RTM PASSKOTA12:40RTM21:1008:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12940JP PUNE SF EXPKOTA13:00RTM18:0005:00HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12978MARU SAGAR EXPKOTA13:35RTM17:3003:55HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12904GOLDN TEMPLE MLKOTA14:25RTM18:5004:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19022LJN BDTS EXPKOTA15:15RTM19:5004:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12264PUNE DURONTO EXKOTA15:30RTM18:4003:10HXYXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22654NZM TVC SF EXPKOTA16:25RTM20:2003:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22656NZM TVC SF EXPKOTA16:25RTM20:2003:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22934JP BDTS SF EXPKOTA17:00RTM21:1504:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12956JP BCT SUPFASTKOTA17:30RTM21:4004:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESKOTA17:50RTM22:3004:40HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12942PARASNATH EXPKOTA17:50RTM22:3004:40HXXXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
12918GUJRAT S KRANTIKOTA19:50RTM23:4503:55HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12910BDTS GARIB RATHKOTA20:10RTM23:2003:10HYXXYXYXXXX3AXCCXX
12248NZM BDTS YUVAKOTA20:10RTM23:2003:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXCCXX
12952MUMBAI RAJDHANIKOTA21:05RTM00:0202:57HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12954AG KRANTI RJDHNKOTA21:50RTM00:5303:03HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
19024FZR BCT JANTAKOTA23:20RTM05:3506:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12926PASCHIM EXPRESSKOTA23:40RTM04:0004:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22926PASCHIM EXPRESSKOTA23:40RTM04:0004:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 43 / Found: 43)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :