ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:59:15 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KUPPAM (KPN) to KRISHNARAJAPURM (KJM)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
16021KAVERI EXPRESSKPN01:15KJM02:3801:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
56214TPTY CMNR PASSKPN03:15KJM06:0802:53HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12863HWH YPR EXPRESSKPN04:10KJM05:3801:28HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16525BANGALORE EXPKPN04:30KJM06:1801:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16519JTJ SBC EXPKPN05:15KJM07:0801:53HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
82664VSKP YPR SUV SPKPN05:40KJM07:2801:48HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16316BANGALORE EXPKPN06:00KJM07:3301:33HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
66529KPN SBC MEMUKPN06:45KJM08:4301:58HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16566YESVANTPUR EXPKPN09:40KJM11:1301:33HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17210SHESHADRI EXPKPN09:55KJM11:2301:28HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22625SBC DOUBLE DECKKPN11:00KJM12:1801:18HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
12639BRINDAVAN EXPKPN11:35KJM12:4801:13HYYYYYYYXXXXXXX2S
56261AJJ SBC PASSKPN15:30KJM18:1502:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12609BANGALORE EXPKPN17:40KJM19:1301:33HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12296SANGHA MITRA EXKPN18:00KJM19:3301:33HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22618TPTY SBC EXPKPN18:30KJM19:5801:28HYXYXXYXXXXXXCCX2S
12607LALBAGH EXPRESSKPN19:25KJM20:4301:18HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16340MUMBAI EXPRESSKPN19:35KJM21:2501:50HXYYYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 18 / Found: 18)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :