ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:29:18 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KODERMA (KQR) to GAYA JN (GAYA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12175CHAMBAL EXPKQR00:22GAYA01:4501:23HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12177CHAMBAL EXPKQR00:22GAYA01:4501:23HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22912SHIPRA EXPKQR00:22GAYA01:4501:23HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12323HWH ANVT EXPRESKQR00:33GAYA02:0501:32HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12815NANDAN KANAN EXKQR00:33GAYA02:0501:32HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13329GANGADAMODAR EXKQR01:02GAYA02:4001:38HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
28624BARKA RJPB EXPKQR01:19GAYA03:4502:26HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18624HTE PNBE EXPKQR01:20GAYA03:4502:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIKQR01:29GAYA02:5501:26HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12875NEELACHAL EXPKQR01:41GAYA03:1001:29HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSKQR01:41GAYA03:1001:29HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18103JALIANWALA B EXKQR02:35GAYA04:0301:28HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13009DOON EXPRESSKQR03:25GAYA04:5501:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILKQR03:57GAYA05:2201:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22805BBS ANVT SUP EXKQR04:29GAYA05:5001:21HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12496PRATAP EXPRESSKQR04:29GAYA05:5001:21HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12987SDAH AJMER EXPKQR04:53GAYA06:1501:22HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12307HWH JU EXPRESSKQR05:01GAYA06:2801:27HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22307MTD BKN LINK EXPKQR05:04GAYA06:2801:24HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13305DHN GAYA EXPKQR08:12GAYA09:5501:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18626HTE PNBE EXPKQR11:12GAYA12:5001:38HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCXX
63553ASN BSB MEMUKQR11:50GAYA14:3502:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXPKQR12:22GAYA14:0001:38HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12381POORVA EXPRESSKQR13:33GAYA14:5001:17HYXXYYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXPKQR15:27GAYA16:5001:23HXYXXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
63549HZD GAYA MEMUKQR18:18GAYA20:4002:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12366PNBE JANSHATABDKQR18:40GAYA20:0001:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
13151JAMMU TAWI EXPKQR19:16GAYA21:0501:49HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
02395DHN ANVT SPLKQR20:00GAYA21:3001:30HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12817JHARKHAND SJ EXKQR20:00GAYA21:3001:30HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22823BBS RAJDHANI EXKQR21:35GAYA23:0801:33HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
22811BBS RAJDHANI EXKQR21:35GAYA23:0801:33HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12439RNC NDLS RAJ EXKQR22:08GAYA23:2901:21HXXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12942PARASNATH EXPKQR22:30GAYA23:4801:18HXXXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXPKQR23:26GAYA00:5001:24HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 35 / Found: 35)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :