ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2017 17:31:20 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KORBA (KRBA) to BILASPUR JN (BSP) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
06647KRBA BSP PASS SPLKRBA05:30BSP07:4002:10HXXXYXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68745GAD R PASSKRBA06:10BSP08:1502:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12252WAINGANGA EXPKRBA08:00BSP09:5001:50HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
58203GAD R PASSKRBA08:15BSP10:2502:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
58209GAD BSP PASSKRBA11:35BSP13:5002:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
68733GAD BSP MEMUKRBA13:37BSP15:4002:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18517KRBA VSKP EXPKRBA16:00BSP17:5001:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18239GAD NGP EXPKRBA18:15BSP20:1502:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESKRBA19:40BSP21:2501:45HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
68731GAD BSP MEMUKRBA21:16BSP23:1501:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 10 / Found: 10)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :