ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:09:09 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KHURJA JN (KRJ) to DELHI (DLI)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSKRJ00:52DLI02:5001:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14217UNCHAHAR EXPKRJ01:49DLI04:1002:21HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSKRJ02:31DLI04:4002:09HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSKRJ02:31DLI04:4002:09HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
64101ALJN DLI EMUKRJ02:40DLI05:1002:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
14005LICHCHAVI EXPKRJ02:42ANVT04:3501:53HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14723KALINDI EXPRESSKRJ02:54DLI05:3502:41HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAILKRJ03:50DLI06:0502:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64111KRJ SSB EMUKRJ06:00DLI08:2302:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64103ALJN DLI EMUKRJ06:51DLI09:1002:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64105ALJN NDLS EMUKRJ07:02NDLS09:3002:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64581HRF DLI MEMUKRJ07:33DLI10:0002:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64583TDL DLI MEMUKRJ09:40DLI13:0003:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22427BHRIGU SF EXPKRJ10:52ANVT12:5001:58HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12419GOMTI EXPKRJ12:55NDLS15:0502:10HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
64151ALJN DLI EMUKRJ14:48DLI17:0002:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
64168ALJN PWL EMUKRJ17:23NDLS20:4503:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIKRJ17:58DLI20:4502:47HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
18101TATA JAT EXPKRJ18:23DLI21:3503:12HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18109ROU MURI JAT EXKRJ18:23DLI21:3503:12HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
64113KRJ SSB EMUKRJ19:45NDLS21:5502:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15483MAHANANDA EXPKRJ19:53DLI22:4002:47HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 22 / Found: 22)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :