ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:13:58 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KURNOOL TOWN (KRNT) to DHONE (DHNE)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17603KCG YPR EXPKRNT00:52DHNE02:1501:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07509ADB QLN SPLKRNT02:35DHNE03:4801:13HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07507AK QLN SPLKRNT02:35DHNE03:4801:13HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
07505AWB QLN SPLKRNT02:35DHNE03:4801:13HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12976JP MYSORE EXPKRNT03:43DHNE05:1001:27HXXXYXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12194JBP YPR SUP EXPKRNT05:47DHNE07:0001:13HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12252WAINGANGA EXPKRNT05:47DHNE07:0001:13HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22684LKO YPR SUPKRNT05:47DHNE07:0001:13HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16004NSL MAS WKLY EXKRNT05:47DHNE07:0001:13HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57467KRNT GTL PASSKRNT08:10DHNE09:1001:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17615KCG MDU EXPKRNT10:16DHNE11:1000:54HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17606KCG MAQ EXPKRNT10:16DHNE11:1000:54HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
57325KCG GNT PASSKRNT11:48DHNE13:2001:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12708AP SMPRK KRANTIKRNT13:38DHNE15:1001:32HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
57425KCG GTL PASSKRNT15:35DHNE17:0501:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12648KONGU EXPRESSKRNT16:10DHNE17:4001:30HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
77696KRNT NDL DEMUKRNT17:30DHNE19:0001:30HYYYYYYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
77302KRNT NDL DEMUKRNT17:30DHNE19:0001:30HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
16570KCG YPR EXPKRNT18:30DHNE19:2800:58HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
57469KRNT GTL PASSKRNT18:50DHNE20:0501:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
07613NZB QLN SPLKRNT19:10DHNE22:0002:50HXYXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
16353KCG NCJ EXPKRNT19:55DHNE20:4000:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17652KCG CGL EXPKRNT20:12DHNE21:1501:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57305KCGGNT PASSKRNT20:25DHNE22:1001:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12770SEVEN HILLS EXPKRNT21:52DHNE22:4500:53HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12766AMI TPTY SUP EXKRNT21:52DHNE22:4500:53HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16734RAMESWARAM EXPKRNT22:10DHNE23:2501:15HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12785BANGALORE EXPKRNT22:35DHNE23:4001:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12797VENKATADRI EXPKRNT23:48DHNE01:1501:27HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 29 / Found: 29)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :