ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:11:11 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KURNOOL TOWN (KRNT) to KACHEGUDA (KCG)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18048VSG HOWRAH EXPKRNT00:39KCG05:0004:21HXYXYXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17226AMARAVATI EXPKRNT00:39KCG05:0004:21HYXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17604KACHEGUDA EXPKRNT00:39KCG05:0004:21HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12786KACHEGUDA EXPKRNT01:40KCG05:4004:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12798VENKATADRI EXPKRNT02:10KCG06:2004:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17651KACHEGUDA EXPKRNT03:35KCG07:5504:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
57306GNT KCG PASSKRNT03:57KCG09:5505:58HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12649SAMPARK KRANTIKRNT04:27KCG08:2003:53HYYYXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17028HUNDRY EXPRESSKRNT05:30KCG10:1004:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12251WAINGANGA EXPKRNT06:35KCG10:3003:55HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22683YPR LKO EXPKRNT06:35KCG10:3003:55HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15024YPR GKP EXPKRNT06:35KCG10:3003:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12647KONGU EXPRESSKRNT06:35KCG10:3003:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57436KRNT KCG PASSKRNT07:05KCG12:4505:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57426GTL KCG PASSKRNT08:45KCG15:5007:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16354KACHEGUDA EXPKRNT09:25KCG14:0004:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17616KACHEGUDA EXPKRNT09:25KCG14:0004:35HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12707A P SMPRK KRNTIKRNT13:04KCG17:0504:01HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17024TUNGABHADRA EXPKRNT15:00KCG19:2104:21HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
57326GNT KCG PASSKRNT15:35KCG23:2507:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19302YPR INDB EXPKRNT19:10KCG23:4004:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16733RMM OKHA EXPRESKRNT19:10KCG23:4004:30HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16003MAS NSL EXPRESSKRNT19:10KCG23:4004:30HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12975JAIPUR EXPRESSKRNT21:54KCG02:0004:06HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17605MAQ KCG EXPRESSKRNT22:32KCG03:3004:58HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16569YPR KCG EXPKRNT22:32KCG03:3004:58HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12769SEVEN HILLS EXPKRNT23:52KCG03:5003:58HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12193YPR JBP EXPKRNT23:52KCG03:5003:58HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12765TPTY AMI SUP EXKRNT23:52KCG03:5003:58HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 29 / Found: 29)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :