ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:39:09 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KASGANJ (KSJ) to MATHURA JN (MTJ)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
15056RMR AF EXPKSJ01:50MTJ04:1502:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19402LKO ADI EXPKSJ04:45MTJ07:1502:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55337KSJ AH PASSKSJ05:10MTJ07:4002:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19022LJN BDTS EXPKSJ06:25MTJ09:1002:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55333KSJ AGRA PASSKSJ07:45MTJ10:2502:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12319KOAA AGC EXPRESKSJ08:30MTJ10:5002:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19710KYQ JP KAVIGURUKSJ09:50MTJ11:5502:05HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
55339KSJ MTJ PASSKSJ12:10MTJ14:5002:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13167KOAA AGC EXPRESKSJ13:00MTJ15:0502:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19410GKP ADI EXPKSJ17:05MTJ19:2002:15HYXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
55341KSJ BTE PASSKSJ17:25MTJ20:4003:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19716LJN JP EXPKSJ18:20MTJ20:2002:00HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15107CPR MTJ EXPRESSKSJ19:35MTJ21:5502:20HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXSLX
55353KSJ MTJ PASSKSJ21:15MTJ23:2002:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19062RMR BDTS EXPKSJ22:50MTJ01:2002:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22443CNB BDTS SFKSJ22:50MTJ01:2002:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 16 / Found: 16)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :