ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:23:52 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KASARA (KSRA) to MUMBAI CST (CSTM)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
96402KSRA CSTM LOCALKSRA04:25CSTM07:0402:39HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95402KSRA CSTM FASTKSRA06:10CSTM08:2402:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95404KHPI CSTM FASTKSRA06:43CSTM08:5802:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95406KSRA CSTM FASTKSRA07:21CSTM09:3502:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22102RAJYA RANI EXPKSRA07:50CSTM10:0702:17HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
95408KSRA CSTM SEMI FASTKSRA08:18CSTM10:4902:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12110PANCHAVTI EXPKSRA08:30CSTM10:4502:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12140SEWAGRAM EXPKSRA09:35CSTM12:0002:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51196BPQ WR PASSKSRA09:35CSTM12:0002:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
95410KSRA CSTM FASTKSRA10:10CSTM12:2302:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95412KSRA CSTM FASTKSRA11:14CSTM13:2502:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95414KSRA CSTM SEMI FASTKSRA12:23CSTM14:4602:23HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95416KSRA CSTM FASTKSRA13:32CSTM15:4502:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95418KSRA CSTM FASTKSRA14:44CSTM16:5802:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95420KSRA CSTM FASTKSRA15:37CSTM17:4902:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95422KSRA CSTM FASTKSRA16:25CSTM18:3702:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51154BSL CSTM PASSKSRA16:30CSTM19:1002:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95424KSRA CSTM FASTKSRA18:18CSTM20:3502:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95426KSRA CSTM FASTKSRA20:15CSTM22:3102:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95428KSRA CSTM FASTKSRA21:21CSTM23:3102:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96406KSRA CSTM LOCALKSRA22:35CSTM01:1502:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 21 / Found: 21)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :