ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:32:44 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KASARA (KSRA) to THANE (TNA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSKSRA02:35TNA04:0801:33HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96402KSRA CSTM LOCALKSRA04:25TNA06:0701:42HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95402KSRA CSTM FASTKSRA06:10TNA07:3901:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95404KHPI CSTM FASTKSRA06:43TNA08:1401:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95406KSRA CSTM FASTKSRA07:21TNA08:5101:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95408KSRA CSTM SEMI FASTKSRA08:18TNA10:0301:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13201RJPB LTT EXPKSRA09:10TNA10:4701:37HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51196BPQ WR PASSKSRA09:35TNA11:0301:28HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12140SEWAGRAM EXPKSRA09:35TNA11:0201:27HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
95410KSRA CSTM FASTKSRA10:10TNA11:4001:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12118MANMAD LTT EXPKSRA10:55TNA12:1801:23HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
95412KSRA CSTM FASTKSRA11:14TNA12:4201:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95414KSRA CSTM SEMI FASTKSRA12:23TNA14:0301:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95416KSRA CSTM FASTKSRA13:32TNA15:0301:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95418KSRA CSTM FASTKSRA14:44TNA16:1401:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95420KSRA CSTM FASTKSRA15:37TNA17:0701:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15018GKP LTT EXPKSRA16:05TNA17:2801:23HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
95422KSRA CSTM FASTKSRA16:25TNA17:5401:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51154BSL CSTM PASSKSRA16:30TNA18:1301:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96404KSRA TNA LOCALKSRA17:00TNA18:4101:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95424KSRA CSTM FASTKSRA18:18TNA19:4901:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95426KSRA CSTM FASTKSRA20:15TNA21:4501:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95428KSRA CSTM FASTKSRA21:21TNA22:5001:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96406KSRA CSTM LOCALKSRA22:35TNA00:1801:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 24 / Found: 24)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :