ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:43:31 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KATNI (KTE) to BHUSAVAL JN (BSL)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESKTE00:25BSL14:3514:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSKTE00:30BSL11:4511:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15646GHY LTT EXPKTE00:30BSL11:4511:15HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12742PNBE VSG EXPRESKTE00:30BSL13:2512:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSKTE00:30BSL11:4511:15HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19046TAPTI GANGA EXPKTE01:00BSL11:3510:35HYYXYYXYXXX3AXXSLX
22948BGP SURAT SF EXKTE01:00BSL11:3510:35HXXYXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
11068SAKET EXPRESSKTE01:40BSL13:2511:45HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
21068SAKET LINK EXPKTE01:40BSL13:2511:45HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
22968ALD ADI SF EXPKTE01:40BSL13:2511:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11082GKP LTT EXPKTE02:40BSL14:4012:00HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16230BSB MYS EXPKTE04:40BSL15:2010:40HYXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19064DNR UDHNA EXPKTE05:40BSL17:0011:20HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11038GKP PUNE EXPRESKTE05:40BSL17:2011:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11066DBG LTT EXPRESSKTE08:25BSL18:5010:25HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11062DBG LTT EXPRESSKTE08:25BSL18:5010:25HXYYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
19052BL SHRAMIK EXPKTE09:20BSL19:2010:00HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19050PNBE BDTS EXPKTE09:20BSL19:2010:00HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12150PPTA PUNE EXPKTE09:45BSL19:3009:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22132GYAN GANGA SFKTE12:10BSL22:2010:10HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11034DBG PUNE EXPKTE12:10BSL22:2010:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESKTE12:10BSL22:2010:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12545KARMABHUMI EXPKTE12:20BSL22:2010:00HXXXXXYXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARANKTE12:20BSL22:2010:00HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15547JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXPKTE12:20BSL22:2010:00HXXYXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
15267JANSADHARAN EXPKTE12:20BSL22:2010:00HYXXXXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
13201RJPB LTT EXPKTE13:50BSL02:2512:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILKTE16:20BSL02:5010:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18609RNC LTT EXPRESSKTE17:05BSL04:1011:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12168BSB LTT SUP EXPKTE17:25BSL04:4511:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
11094MAHANAGARI EXPKTE19:50BSL06:0010:10HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22938REWA RJT SUP EXKTE20:55BSL06:5009:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15018GKP LTT EXPKTE21:15BSL10:0512:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51188KTE BSL PASSKTE22:20BSL17:0018:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12520KYQ LTT AC EXPKTE23:45BSL10:2010:35HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 35 / Found: 35)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :