ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:10:17 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KATNI (KTE) to BILASPUR JN (BSP)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
58230REWA BSP F PASSKTE01:40BSP10:1008:30HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
18206NTV DURG EXPKTE02:50BSP09:3506:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18204BETWA EXPRESSKTE02:50BSP09:3506:45HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04408NZM DURG SPLKMZ03:50BSP09:4505:55HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
18478KALINGAUTKALEXPKMZ04:10BSP11:0006:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18202NTV DURG EXPKTE04:50BSP11:1506:25HXYXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12550JAT DURG SF EXPKMZ05:35BSP11:1505:40HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTIKMZ06:05BSP11:5505:50HXYXYXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18233NARMADA EXPRESSKTES09:00BSP17:1508:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18208AII DURG EXPKMZ12:50BSP19:1006:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
68748KTE BSP MEMUKTE14:45BSP22:5508:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
19660UDZ SHM EXPKMZ14:50BSP21:4006:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22909BL PURI S F EXKTES15:35BSP21:4006:05HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14709BKN PURI EXPKMZ16:00BSP21:4005:40HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22829BHUJ SHM EXPKMZ16:05BSP21:4005:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18235BILASPUR EX PASKMZ18:40BSP03:5009:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
15159SARNATH EXPRESSKTE21:05BSP04:0507:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18508HIRAKUND EXPKMZ22:05BSP04:3006:25HYYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12854AMARKANTAK EXPKTES23:00BSP05:0506:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 19 / Found: 19)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :