ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:27:34 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KATWA (KWAE) to BANDEL JN (BDC)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
53004MLDT HWH F PASKWAE00:06BDC02:4502:39HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
23142TEESTA TORSA EXKWAE01:12BDC03:1502:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
13142TESTA TORSA EXPKWAE01:12BDC03:1502:03HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13146RADHIKAPUR EXPKWAE01:50BDC04:2002:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15960KAMRUP EXPRESSKWAE02:30BDC04:3002:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13164HATE BAZARE EXPKWAE03:12BDC05:4002:28HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
13064BLGT HWH EXPRESKWAE03:25BDC05:1301:48HXXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
37912KWAE HWH LOCALKWAE03:40BDC05:5302:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15712KIR HWH EXPRESSKWAE04:21BDC06:1301:52HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15722PAHARIA EXPRESSKWAE04:21BDC06:1301:52HXXXXXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
37742KWAE BDC LOCALKWAE04:35BDC07:0002:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37914KWAE HWH LOCALKWAE05:30BDC07:5202:22HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37916KWAE HWH LOCALKWAE06:15BDC08:3202:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37918KWAE HWH LOCALKWAE06:50BDC09:0302:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37920KWAE HWH LOCALKWAE07:25BDC09:5602:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37744KWAE BDC LOCALKWAE08:40BDC11:0502:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13466INTERCITY EXPKWAE10:06BDC11:5401:48HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
37922KWAE HWH LOCALKWAE10:15BDC13:0002:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37746KWAE BDC LOCALKWAE11:10BDC13:5002:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12518KOL GARIB RATHKWAE11:45BDC13:3301:48HYXXXYXXXXX3AXXXX
12526DBRG KOAA EXPKWAE11:45BDC13:3301:48HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
37748KWAE BDC LOCALKWAE12:35BDC14:5502:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37924KWAE HWH LOCALKWAE14:10BDC17:0102:51HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37926KWAE HWH LOCALKWAE15:00BDC17:4102:41HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
31112KWAE SDAH LOCALKWAE15:45BDC18:0502:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
73152JRLE SDAH DEMUKWAE16:10BDC18:5202:42HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37750KWAE BDC LOCALKWAE17:20BDC20:1002:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15644KYQ PURI EXPRESKWAE18:03BDC21:1803:15HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
37928KWAE HWH LOCALKWAE18:40BDC21:3202:52HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37752KWAE BDC LOCALKWAE19:35BDC22:3002:55HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37756KWAE BDC LOCALKWAE20:30BDC23:1002:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37754KWAE BDC LOCALKWAE21:05BDC23:5502:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
37758KWAE BDC LOCALKWAE21:40BDC23:5502:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
53002AZ HWH PASSKWAE23:00BDC02:0003:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 34 / Found: 34)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :