ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:28:19 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) to ALLEPPEY (ALLP)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
16127MS GURUVAYUR EXKYJ01:03ALLP01:5200:49HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
22655TVC NZM EXPRESSKYJ02:35ALLP03:1200:37HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56300QLN ALLP PASSKYJ04:20ALLP05:4001:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16606ERNAD EXPRESSKYJ05:22ALLP06:1200:50HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22620TEN BILASPUR EXKYJ06:02ALLP06:4700:45HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16332MUMBAI EXPRESSKYJ06:02ALLP06:4700:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12076JAN SHATABDIKYJ07:39ALLP08:1300:34HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPKYJ07:47ALLP08:2800:41HYXYYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22646AHILYANAGARI EXKYJ07:47ALLP08:2800:41HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
56380KYJ ERS PASSKYJ08:35ALLP09:2400:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
66302QLN ERS MEMUKYJ09:43ALLP10:3600:53HYXYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12483AMRITSAR EXPKYJ11:00ALLP11:3500:35HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12217SAMPARK KRANTHIKYJ11:00ALLP11:3500:35HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16346NETRAVATHI EXPKYJ11:37ALLP12:4501:08HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
19331KCVL INDORE EXPKYJ12:32ALLP13:2500:53HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19261PORBANDAR EXPKYJ12:32ALLP13:2700:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19577HAPA EXPRESSKYJ12:32ALLP13:2700:55HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
56382KYJ ERS PASSKYJ13:00ALLP13:5900:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXPKYJ15:52ALLP16:2200:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPKYJ15:52ALLP16:2200:30HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16316BANGALORE EXPKYJ18:20ALLP19:2701:07HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22641SHALIMAR EXPKYJ18:33ALLP19:4001:07HXXXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16342GURUVAYUR EXPKYJ19:20ALLP20:0800:48HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16604MAVELI EXPRESSKYJ21:15ALLP22:0000:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
66310QLN ERS MEMUKYJ21:30ALLP22:0900:39HYYYXYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
56378KYJ ALLP PASSKYJ22:20ALLP23:2501:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 26 / Found: 26)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :