ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:25:52 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KALYAN JN (KYN) to MUMBAI CST (CSTM)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
96236BUD CSTM LOCALKYN00:11CSTM01:3801:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11028MUMBAI MAILKYN02:30CSTM03:4501:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11020KONARK EXPRESSKYN02:40CSTM03:5501:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51118DHI CSN PASSKYN02:45CSTM04:0501:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
11058ASR CSTM EXPKYN02:45CSTM04:0501:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51028FAST PASSENGERKYN02:55CSTM04:1001:15HYYXXXXYXXXXXXSLX
51030BJP BB FAST PASKYN02:55CSTM04:1001:15HXXYYYYXXXXXXXSLX
51034CSTM FAST PASSKYN02:55CSTM04:1001:15HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXPKYN03:25CSTM04:4001:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96102KJT CSTM LOCALKYN03:29CSTM05:0001:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12702HUSSAINSAGAR EXKYN03:43CSTM04:5501:12HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96302ABH CSTM LOCALKYN03:59CSTM05:2501:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22140SOLAPUR CSTM EXKYN04:00CSTM05:1001:10HYYYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILKYN04:10CSTM05:2001:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96602TLA CSTM LOCALKYN04:17CSTM05:4401:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11402NANDIGRAM EXPKYN04:20CSTM05:3501:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96304ABH CSTM LOCALKYN04:24CSTM05:5201:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96104KJT CSTM LOCALKYN04:34CSTM06:0201:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97002KYN CSTM LOCALKYN04:41CSTM06:0801:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96604TLA CSTM LOCALKYN04:53CSTM06:2001:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15101JANSADHARAN EXPKYN04:55CSTM06:1501:20HXXXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESKYN04:55CSTM06:1501:20HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
97000KYN CSTM LOCAL KYN04:59CSTM06:2701:28HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12112AMI CSTM EXPRESKYN05:05CSTM06:2501:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96306ABH CSTM LOCALKYN05:05CSTM06:3201:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95702KYN CSTM LOCALKYN05:16CSTM06:3601:20HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97004KYN CSTM LOCALKYN05:21CSTM06:4801:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96106KJT CSTM LOCALKYN05:24CSTM06:5201:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96308ABH CSTM LOCALKYN05:31CSTM07:0001:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96402KSRA CSTM LOCALKYN05:37CSTM07:0401:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95102KJT CSTM FASTKYN05:39CSTM06:4201:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12116SIDDHESWAR EXPKYN05:40CSTM06:5001:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12106VIDARBHA EXPRESKYN05:45CSTM07:0001:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17058DEVAGIRI EXPKYN05:50CSTM07:1001:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96606TLA CSTM LOCALKYN05:51CSTM07:2001:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96202BUD CSTM LOCALKYN06:01CSTM07:2801:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97006KYN CSTM LOCALKYN06:04CSTM07:3201:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17412MAHALAXMI EXPKYN06:10CSTM07:2501:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96502ASO CSTM LOCALKYN06:10CSTM07:3601:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95104KJT CSTM FASTKYN06:11CSTM07:1201:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97008KYN CSTM LOCALKYN06:13CSTM07:4001:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96310ABH CSTM LOCALKYN06:23CSTM07:5201:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12138PUNJAB MAILKYN06:25CSTM07:3501:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96608TLA CSTM LOCALKYN06:29CSTM07:5601:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96204BUD CSTM LOCALKYN06:35CSTM08:0401:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97010KYN CSTM LOCALKYN06:44CSTM08:1201:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95106KJT CSTM FASTKYN06:44CSTM07:5401:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22108LATUR CSTM EXPKYN06:45CSTM08:0501:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96504ASO CSTM LOCALKYN06:49CSTM08:1601:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96610TLA CSTM LOCALKYN07:02CSTM08:2801:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96206BUD CSTM LOCALKYN07:05CSTM08:3201:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97014KYN CSTM LOCALKYN07:13CSTM08:4001:27HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95704KYN CSTM FASTKYN07:14CSTM08:1601:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97016KYN CSTM LOCALKYN07:17CSTM08:4701:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95202BUD CSTM FASTKYN07:19CSTM08:2001:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95402KSRA CSTM FASTKYN07:22CSTM08:2401:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95108KJT CSTM FASTKYN07:25CSTM08:2501:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95302ABH CSTM FASTKYN07:30CSTM08:3201:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95002KHPI CSTM FASTKYN07:34CSTM08:3601:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97018KYN CSTM LOCALKYN07:35CSTM09:0301:28HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95602TLA CSTM FASTKYN07:40CSTM08:4101:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96506ASO CSTM LOCALKYN07:44CSTM09:1101:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95708KYN CSTM SEMI FASTKYN07:47CSTM09:0101:14HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95304ABH CSTM FASTKYN07:49CSTM08:5001:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97020KYN CSTM LOCALKYN07:50CSTM09:1801:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95110KJT CSTM FASTKYN07:53CSTM08:5301:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95404KHPI CSTM FASTKYN07:56CSTM08:5801:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97022KYN CSTM LOCALKYN07:57CSTM09:2601:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97024KYN CSTM LADIES SPLKYN08:01CSTM09:2901:28HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95306ABH CSTM FASTKYN08:04CSTM09:0401:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96612TLA CSTM LOCALKYN08:09CSTM09:3701:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95112KJT CSTM FASTKYN08:10CSTM09:1201:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95710KYN CSTM FASTKYN08:13CSTM09:2901:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95502ASO CSTM FASTKYN08:14CSTM09:1501:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95308ABH CSTM FASTKYN08:23CSTM09:2501:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95204BUD CSTM FASTKYN08:30CSTM09:3201:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95406KSRA CSTM FASTKYN08:33CSTM09:3501:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95712KYN CSTM FASTKYN08:36CSTM09:3801:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95310ABH CSTM FASTKYN08:40CSTM09:4201:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95714KYN CSTM FASTKYN08:41CSTM09:5701:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95114KJT CSTM FASTKYN08:46CSTM09:4901:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95716KYN CSTM SEMI FASTKYN08:47CSTM10:0301:16HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11010SINHAGAD EXPKYN08:47CSTM09:5301:06HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22102RAJYA RANI EXPKYN08:50CSTM10:0701:17HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
96614TLA CSTM LOCALKYN08:51CSTM10:1801:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95312ABH CSTM FASTKYN08:58CSTM10:0001:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95718KYN CSTM SEMI FASTKYN09:00CSTM10:1501:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95504ASO CSTM FASTKYN09:09CSTM10:1101:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96210BUD CSTM LOCALKYN09:13CSTM10:4401:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95116KJT CSTM FASTKYN09:18CSTM10:2001:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95604TLA CSTM SEMI FASTKYN09:20CSTM10:3401:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97030KYN CSTM LOCALKYN09:22CSTM10:5201:30HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97032KYN CSTM LOCALKYN09:29CSTM11:0001:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95408KSRA CSTM SEMI FASTKYN09:32CSTM10:4901:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12110PANCHAVTI EXPKYN09:40CSTM10:4501:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
95720KYN CSTM SEMI FASTKYN09:43CSTM10:5701:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95206BUD CSTM FASTKYN09:50CSTM10:5401:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97034KYN CSTM LOCALKYN09:51CSTM11:2001:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96510ASO CSTM LOCALKYN09:56CSTM11:2401:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95314ABH CSTM FASTKYN09:57CSTM11:0001:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95118KJT CSTM FASTKYN10:01CSTM11:0401:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97036KYN CSTM LOCALKYN10:06CSTM11:3401:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILKYN10:15CSTM11:2501:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
97038KYN CSTM LOCALKYN10:17CSTM11:4501:28HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97040KYN CSTM LOCALKYN10:27CSTM11:5501:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95316ABH CSTM FASTKYN10:28CSTM11:2901:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11024SAHYADRI EXPKYN10:35CSTM11:5001:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96512ASO CSTM LOCALKYN10:37CSTM12:0401:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95004KHPI CSTM FASTKYN10:38CSTM11:4101:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51196BPQ WR PASSKYN10:40CSTM12:0001:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12140SEWAGRAM EXPKYN10:40CSTM12:0001:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96212BUD CSTM LOCALKYN10:47CSTM12:1501:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97044KYN CSTM LOCALKYN10:59CSTM12:2701:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95606TLA CSTM FASTKYN11:00CSTM12:0501:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12597GKP CSTM JANSADHARANKYN11:00CSTM12:1501:15HXXXYXXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
12187MUMBAI GARIBRATKYN11:00CSTM12:1501:15HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
96214BUD CSTM LOCALKYN11:03CSTM12:3101:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96312ABH CSTM LOCALKYN11:12CSTM12:3901:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96618TLA CSTM LOCALKYN11:16CSTM12:4401:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96216BUD CSTM LOCALKYN11:18CSTM12:4801:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95410KSRA CSTM FASTKYN11:22CSTM12:2301:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97048KYN CSTM LOCALKYN11:23CSTM12:5301:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96620TLA CSTM LOCALKYN11:32CSTM13:0101:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96314ABH CSTM LOCALKYN11:34CSTM13:0501:31HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96218BUD CSTM LOCALKYN11:42CSTM13:1301:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95724KYN CSTM FASTKYN11:44CSTM12:4501:01HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97052KYN CSTM LOCALKYN11:47CSTM13:1701:30HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95318ABH CSTM FASTKYN11:49CSTM12:5101:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17032MUMBAI EXPKYN11:50CSTM13:0501:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96514ASO CSTM LOCALKYN11:52CSTM13:2101:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96220BUD CSTM LOCALKYN12:03CSTM13:3201:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97054KYN CSTM LOCALKYN12:08CSTM13:3701:29HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95120KJT CSTM FASTKYN12:10CSTM13:1101:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96622TLA CSTM LOCALKYN12:13CSTM13:4201:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96316ABH CSTM LOCALKYN12:16CSTM13:4601:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11042MUMBAI EXPRESSKYN12:20CSTM13:3501:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96222BUD CSTM LOCALKYN12:21CSTM13:5001:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95412KSRA CSTM FASTKYN12:25CSTM13:2501:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96318ABH CSTM LOCALKYN12:32CSTM14:0001:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96624TLA CSTM LOCALKYN12:37CSTM14:0401:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97058KYN CSTM LOCALKYN12:40CSTM14:0801:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96224BUD CSTM LOCALKYN12:44CSTM14:1201:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97060KYN CSTM LOCALKYN12:48CSTM14:1601:28HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95122KJT CSTM FASTKYN12:53CSTM13:5401:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11094MAHANAGARI EXPKYN12:55CSTM14:1501:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96626TLA CSTM LOCALKYN13:01CSTM14:2901:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96320ABH CSTM LOCALKYN13:05CSTM14:3301:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97062KYN CSTM LOCALKYN13:08CSTM14:3701:29HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96628TLA CSTM LOCALKYN13:17CSTM14:4401:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97066KYN CSTM LOCALKYN13:24CSTM14:5201:28HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95414KSRA CSTM SEMI FASTKYN13:34CSTM14:4601:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96630TLA CSTM LOCALKYN13:40CSTM15:0701:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95208BUD CSTM FASTKYN13:42CSTM14:4201:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97068KYN CSTM LOCALKYN13:43CSTM15:1101:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96322ABH CSTM LOCALKYN13:48CSTM15:1701:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95124KJT CSTM FASTKYN13:52CSTM14:5301:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97070KYN CSTM LOCALKYN13:56CSTM15:2501:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97074KYN CSTM LOCALKYN14:08CSTM15:3901:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95726KYN CSTM FASTKYN14:10CSTM15:1201:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96632TLA CSTM LOCALKYN14:12CSTM15:4301:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96324ABH CSTM LOCALKYN14:15CSTM15:4701:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97076KYN CSTM LOCALKYN14:27CSTM15:5601:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95210BUD CSTM FASTKYN14:31CSTM15:3201:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97078KYN CSTM LOCALKYN14:33CSTM16:0101:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96326ABH CSTM LOCALKYN14:37CSTM16:0501:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97080KYN CSTM LOCALKYN14:41CSTM16:1001:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95416KSRA CSTM FASTKYN14:44CSTM15:4501:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95126KJT CSTM FASTKYN14:48CSTM15:5201:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97082KYN CSTM LOCALKYN14:55CSTM16:2301:28HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95320ABH CSTM FASTKYN14:58CSTM16:0501:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96634TLA CSTM LOCALKYN15:04CSTM16:3001:26HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97084KYN CSTM LOCALKYN15:07CSTM16:3401:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95006KHPI CSTM FASTKYN15:08CSTM16:1001:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96636TLA CSTM LOCALKYN15:21CSTM16:4801:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97088KYN CSTM LOCALKYN15:31CSTM17:0301:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95506ASO CSTM FASTKYN15:36CSTM16:4901:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97090KYN CSTM LOCALKYN15:39CSTM17:0801:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95212BUD CSTM FASTKYN15:43CSTM16:4601:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96638TLA CSTM LOCALKYN15:51CSTM17:2001:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95324ABH CSTM FASTKYN15:52CSTM16:5401:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95418KSRA CSTM FASTKYN15:55CSTM16:5801:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95214BUD CSTM FASTKYN16:02CSTM17:0401:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95608TLA CSTM SEMI FASTKYN16:14CSTM17:2901:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97096KYN CSTM LOCALKYN16:17CSTM17:4401:27HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95128KJT CSTM FASTKYN16:18CSTM17:2101:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95508ASO CSTM FASTKYN16:25CSTM17:2601:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95728KYN CSTM SEMI FASTKYN16:30CSTM17:4501:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95326ABH CSTM FASTKYN16:37CSTM17:3701:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95216BUD CSTM FASTKYN16:41CSTM17:4101:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97100KYN CSTM LOCALKYN16:46CSTM18:1401:28HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95420KSRA CSTM FASTKYN16:49CSTM17:4901:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95732KYN CSTM FASTKYN16:58CSTM18:1001:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95328ABH CSTM FASTKYN16:58CSTM18:0001:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95130KJT CSTM FASTKYN17:02CSTM18:0301:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95610TLA CSTM SEMI FASTKYN17:04CSTM18:1501:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97102KYN CSTM LOCALKYN17:16CSTM18:4501:29HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95736KYN CSTM FASTKYN17:20CSTM18:3301:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95510ASO CSTM FASTKYN17:20CSTM18:2301:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95218BUD CSTM FASTKYN17:24CSTM18:2601:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95612TLA CSTM SEMI FASTKYN17:27CSTM18:4101:14HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97104KYN CSTM LOCALKYN17:31CSTM19:0101:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95422KSRA CSTM FASTKYN17:37CSTM18:3701:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95330ABH CSTM FASTKYN17:41CSTM18:4401:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95738KYN CSTM FASTKYN17:41CSTM18:5601:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95008KHPI CSTM FASTKYN17:45CSTM18:4801:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95614TLA CSTM SEMI FASTKYN17:48CSTM19:0001:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95220BUD CSTM FASTKYN17:51CSTM18:5201:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51154BSL CSTM PASSKYN17:55CSTM19:1001:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97106KYN CSTM LOCALKYN17:59CSTM19:2701:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95512ASO CSTM FASTKYN18:03CSTM19:1601:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95132KJT CSTM FASTKYN18:11CSTM19:1101:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95334ABH CSTM FASTKYN18:19CSTM19:2101:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97108KYN CSTM LOCALKYN18:21CSTM19:4901:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95740KYN CSTM FASTKYN18:23CSTM19:2501:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11008DECCAN EXPRESSKYN18:23CSTM19:3501:12HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
97112KYN CSTM LOCALKYN18:35CSTM20:0201:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95222BUD CSTM FASTKYN18:35CSTM19:3701:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11302UDYAN EXPKYN18:35CSTM19:5001:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
95616TLA CSTM FASTKYN18:38CSTM19:4001:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95742KYN CSTM SEMI FASTKYN18:42CSTM19:5501:13HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97114KYN CSTM LOCALKYN18:46CSTM20:1401:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11030KOYNA EXPRESSKYN18:50CSTM20:0501:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
96518ASO CSTM LOCALKYN18:51CSTM20:1801:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12533PUSHPAK EXPKYN18:55CSTM20:1501:20HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
97122KYN CSTM LOCALKYN19:12CSTM20:4201:30HYXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95224BUD CSTM FASTKYN19:15CSTM20:1701:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95010KHPI CSTM FASTKYN19:20CSTM20:2201:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95338ABH CSTM FASTKYN19:26CSTM20:3101:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97124KYN CSTM LOCALKYN19:27CSTM20:5601:29HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16332MUMBAI EXPRESSKYN19:30CSTM20:5001:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
95424KSRA CSTM FASTKYN19:30CSTM20:3501:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXPKYN19:30CSTM20:5001:20HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16340MUMBAI EXPRESSKYN19:30CSTM20:5001:20HXXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
95134KJT CSTM FASTKYN19:33CSTM20:4501:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97128KYN CSTM LOCALKYN19:42CSTM21:0901:27HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95514ASO CSTM FASTKYN19:47CSTM20:5201:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96328ABH CSTM LOCALKYN19:51CSTM21:2201:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95226BUD CSTM FASTKYN19:56CSTM20:5801:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95620TLA CSTM SEMI FASTKYN20:03CSTM21:2101:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96642TLA CSTM LOCALKYN20:05CSTM21:3501:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12860GITANJALI EXPKYN20:05CSTM21:2001:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96520ASO CSTM LOCALKYN20:18CSTM21:4601:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95340ABH CSTM FASTKYN20:19CSTM21:2601:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95228BUD CSTM FASTKYN20:23CSTM21:2901:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97136KYN CSTM LOCALKYN20:31CSTM21:5801:27HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96644TLA CSTM LOCALKYN20:34CSTM22:0201:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95136KJT CSTM FASTKYN20:37CSTM21:4001:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95744KYN CSTM FASTKYN20:41CSTM21:4301:02HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96330ABH CSTM LOCALKYN20:42CSTM22:1101:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17618TAPOVAN EXPKYN20:45CSTM21:5001:05HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22106INDRAYANI EXPKYN20:52CSTM22:0001:08HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
96646TLA CSTM LOCALKYN20:55CSTM22:2801:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95342ABH CSTM FASTKYN21:04CSTM22:0601:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97142KYN CSTM LOCALKYN21:04CSTM22:3501:31HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95230BUD CSTM FASTKYN21:08CSTM22:0901:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95516ASO CSTM FASTKYN21:11CSTM22:1501:04HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96648TLA CSTM LOCALKYN21:16CSTM22:4301:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95232BUD CSTM FASTKYN21:20CSTM22:2201:02HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97144KYN CSTM LOCALKYN21:20CSTM22:4801:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95426KSRA CSTM FASTKYN21:26CSTM22:3101:05HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96332ABH CSTM LOCALKYN21:29CSTM22:5801:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95138KJT CSTM FASTKYN21:32CSTM22:3501:03HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96338ABH CSTM LOCALKYN21:35CSTM23:0401:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96650TLA CSTM LOCALKYN21:40CSTM23:0801:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96334ABH CSTM LOCALKYN21:46CSTM23:1601:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96340ABH CSTM LOCALKYN21:52CSTM23:2101:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96228BUD CSTM LOCALKYN21:57CSTM23:2701:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12870HWH CSTM EXPRESKYN22:05CSTM23:1501:10HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
95140KJT CSTM FASTKYN22:06CSTM23:0601:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97146KYN CSTM LOCALKYN22:06CSTM23:3501:29HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96336ABH CSTM LOCALKYN22:14CSTM23:4301:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96230BUD CSTM LOCALKYN22:18CSTM23:4801:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96652TLA CSTM LOCALKYN22:22CSTM23:5201:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95428KSRA CSTM FASTKYN22:32CSTM23:3100:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96342ABH CSTM LOCALKYN22:33CSTM00:0101:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96114KJT CSTM LOCALKYN22:34CSTM00:0401:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96522ASO CSTM LOCALKYN22:51CSTM00:1801:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96116KJT CSTM LOCALKYN22:58CSTM00:2501:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95746KYN CSTM SEMI FASTKYN23:05CSTM00:0501:00HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96344ABH CSTM LOCALKYN23:07CSTM00:3401:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96018KHPI CSTM LOCALKYN23:32CSTM00:5901:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96406KSRA CSTM LOCALKYN23:48CSTM01:1501:27HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 282 / Found: 282)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :