ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:39:55 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KALYAN JN (KYN) to DADAR (DR)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
96236BUD CSTM LOCALKYN00:11DR01:1901:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11028MUMBAI MAILKYN02:30DR03:1000:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11020KONARK EXPRESSKYN02:40DR03:2200:42HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51118DHI CSN PASSKYN02:45DR03:3300:48HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
11058ASR CSTM EXPKYN02:45DR03:3300:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51034CSTM FAST PASSKYN02:55DR03:4300:48HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
51030BJP BB FAST PASKYN02:55DR03:4200:47HXXYYYYXXXXXXXSLX
51028FAST PASSENGERKYN02:55DR03:4300:48HYYXXXXYXXXXXXSLX
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXPKYN03:25DR04:0900:44HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96102KJT CSTM LOCALKYN03:29DR04:4001:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12132SAINAGAR DR EXPKYN03:30DR04:3001:00HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12702HUSSAINSAGAR EXKYN03:43DR04:2700:44HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96302ABH CSTM LOCALKYN03:59DR05:0501:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22140SOLAPUR CSTM EXKYN04:00DR04:4300:43HYYYYXYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12810HWH MUMBAI MAILKYN04:10DR04:4700:37HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96602TLA CSTM LOCALKYN04:17DR05:2401:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11402NANDIGRAM EXPKYN04:20DR05:0700:47HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96304ABH CSTM LOCALKYN04:24DR05:3201:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96104KJT CSTM LOCALKYN04:34DR05:4201:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97002KYN CSTM LOCALKYN04:41DR05:4801:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11036SHARAVATI EXPKYN04:50DR05:4500:55HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11022CHALUKYA EXPKYN04:50DR05:4500:55HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11006CHALUKYA EXPKYN04:50DR05:4500:55HXXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
96604TLA CSTM LOCALKYN04:53DR06:0001:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12361ASN CSTM EXPRESKYN04:55DR05:3700:42HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
97000KYN CSTM LOCAL KYN04:59DR06:0701:08HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12164CHENNAI EXPKYN05:00DR06:0001:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96306ABH CSTM LOCALKYN05:05DR06:1201:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12112AMI CSTM EXPRESKYN05:05DR05:5200:47HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
97004KYN CSTM LOCALKYN05:21DR06:2801:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96106KJT CSTM LOCALKYN05:24DR06:3201:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96308ABH CSTM LOCALKYN05:31DR06:4001:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96402KSRA CSTM LOCALKYN05:37DR06:4501:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95102KJT CSTM FASTKYN05:39DR06:2500:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12116SIDDHESWAR EXPKYN05:40DR06:2300:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12106VIDARBHA EXPRESKYN05:45DR06:3200:47HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17058DEVAGIRI EXPKYN05:50DR06:3700:47HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96606TLA CSTM LOCALKYN05:51DR07:0001:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96202BUD CSTM LOCALKYN06:01DR07:0801:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97006KYN CSTM LOCALKYN06:04DR07:1201:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96502ASO CSTM LOCALKYN06:10DR07:1601:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17412MAHALAXMI EXPKYN06:10DR06:5800:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
95104KJT CSTM FASTKYN06:11DR06:5700:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97008KYN CSTM LOCALKYN06:13DR07:2001:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96310ABH CSTM LOCALKYN06:23DR07:3201:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12138PUNJAB MAILKYN06:25DR07:0300:38HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96608TLA CSTM LOCALKYN06:29DR07:3601:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96204BUD CSTM LOCALKYN06:35DR07:4401:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97010KYN CSTM LOCALKYN06:44DR07:5201:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95106KJT CSTM FASTKYN06:44DR07:3000:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22108LATUR CSTM EXPKYN06:45DR07:3100:46HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96504ASO CSTM LOCALKYN06:49DR07:5601:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97012KYN DR LOCALKYN06:56DR08:0401:08HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96610TLA CSTM LOCALKYN07:02DR08:0801:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96206BUD CSTM LOCALKYN07:05DR08:1201:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97014KYN CSTM LOCALKYN07:13DR08:2001:07HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95704KYN CSTM FASTKYN07:14DR08:0000:46HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97016KYN CSTM LOCALKYN07:17DR08:2501:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95202BUD CSTM FASTKYN07:19DR08:0400:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95402KSRA CSTM FASTKYN07:22DR08:0700:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95108KJT CSTM FASTKYN07:25DR08:1000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95706KYN DR FASTKYN07:25DR08:2400:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95302ABH CSTM FASTKYN07:30DR08:1500:45HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95002KHPI CSTM FASTKYN07:34DR08:1900:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97018KYN CSTM LOCALKYN07:35DR08:4301:08HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95602TLA CSTM FASTKYN07:40DR08:2600:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96506ASO CSTM LOCALKYN07:44DR08:5101:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95708KYN CSTM SEMI FASTKYN07:47DR08:4600:59HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95304ABH CSTM FASTKYN07:49DR08:3400:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97020KYN CSTM LOCALKYN07:50DR08:5801:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95110KJT CSTM FASTKYN07:53DR08:3800:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95404KHPI CSTM FASTKYN07:56DR08:4200:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97022KYN CSTM LOCALKYN07:57DR09:0601:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97024KYN CSTM LADIES SPLKYN08:01DR09:0901:08HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95306ABH CSTM FASTKYN08:04DR08:4900:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96612TLA CSTM LOCALKYN08:09DR09:1701:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95112KJT CSTM FASTKYN08:10DR08:5600:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95710KYN CSTM FASTKYN08:13DR09:1301:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95502ASO CSTM FASTKYN08:14DR08:5900:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97026KYN DR LOCALKYN08:22DR09:3101:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95308ABH CSTM FASTKYN08:23DR09:0900:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95204BUD CSTM FASTKYN08:30DR09:1600:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95406KSRA CSTM FASTKYN08:33DR09:1900:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95712KYN CSTM FASTKYN08:36DR09:2200:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95310ABH CSTM FASTKYN08:40DR09:2500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95714KYN CSTM FASTKYN08:41DR09:4101:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95114KJT CSTM FASTKYN08:46DR09:3100:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95716KYN CSTM SEMI FASTKYN08:47DR09:4701:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11010SINHAGAD EXPKYN08:47DR09:3300:46HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
96614TLA CSTM LOCALKYN08:51DR09:5801:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95312ABH CSTM FASTKYN08:58DR09:4400:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95718KYN CSTM SEMI FASTKYN09:00DR10:0001:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97028KYN DR LOCALKYN09:07DR10:1701:10HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95504ASO CSTM FASTKYN09:09DR09:5600:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96210BUD CSTM LOCALKYN09:13DR10:2301:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95116KJT CSTM FASTKYN09:18DR10:0300:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95604TLA CSTM SEMI FASTKYN09:20DR10:1900:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97030KYN CSTM LOCALKYN09:22DR10:3201:10HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97032KYN CSTM LOCALKYN09:29DR10:3801:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95408KSRA CSTM SEMI FASTKYN09:32DR10:3301:01HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12110PANCHAVTI EXPKYN09:40DR10:2300:43HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
95720KYN CSTM SEMI FASTKYN09:43DR10:4200:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95722KYN DR FASTKYN09:47DR10:3700:50HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95206BUD CSTM FASTKYN09:50DR10:3900:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97034KYN CSTM LOCALKYN09:51DR11:0001:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96510ASO CSTM LOCALKYN09:56DR11:0401:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95314ABH CSTM FASTKYN09:57DR10:4500:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95118KJT CSTM FASTKYN10:01DR10:4900:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97036KYN CSTM LOCALKYN10:06DR11:1401:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12321HWH MUMBAI MAILKYN10:15DR10:5700:42HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
97038KYN CSTM LOCALKYN10:17DR11:2501:08HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97040KYN CSTM LOCALKYN10:27DR11:3501:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95316ABH CSTM FASTKYN10:28DR11:1300:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11024SAHYADRI EXPKYN10:35DR11:2500:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96512ASO CSTM LOCALKYN10:37DR11:4401:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95004KHPI CSTM FASTKYN10:38DR11:2600:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51196BPQ WR PASSKYN10:40DR11:3000:50HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
12140SEWAGRAM EXPKYN10:40DR11:3000:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96212BUD CSTM LOCALKYN10:47DR11:5501:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97044KYN CSTM LOCALKYN10:59DR12:0701:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95606TLA CSTM FASTKYN11:00DR11:4900:49HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12187MUMBAI GARIBRATKYN11:00DR11:4700:47HXXYXYXYXXX3AXXXX
96214BUD CSTM LOCALKYN11:03DR12:1101:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96312ABH CSTM LOCALKYN11:12DR12:1901:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96618TLA CSTM LOCALKYN11:16DR12:2401:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96216BUD CSTM LOCALKYN11:18DR12:2801:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95410KSRA CSTM FASTKYN11:22DR12:0800:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97048KYN CSTM LOCALKYN11:23DR12:3201:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12072JANSHATABDI EXPKYN11:30DR12:3001:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
96620TLA CSTM LOCALKYN11:32DR12:4001:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96314ABH CSTM LOCALKYN11:34DR12:4401:10HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97050KYN DR LOCALKYN11:39DR12:5101:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96218BUD CSTM LOCALKYN11:42DR12:5301:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95724KYN CSTM FASTKYN11:44DR12:2900:45HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97052KYN CSTM LOCALKYN11:47DR12:5701:10HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95318ABH CSTM FASTKYN11:49DR12:3400:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17032MUMBAI EXPKYN11:50DR12:2700:37HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96514ASO CSTM LOCALKYN11:52DR13:0101:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96220BUD CSTM LOCALKYN12:03DR13:1201:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97054KYN CSTM LOCALKYN12:08DR13:1701:09HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95120KJT CSTM FASTKYN12:10DR12:5500:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96622TLA CSTM LOCALKYN12:13DR13:2101:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96316ABH CSTM LOCALKYN12:16DR13:2501:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11042MUMBAI EXPRESSKYN12:20DR13:0200:42HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96222BUD CSTM LOCALKYN12:21DR13:3001:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95412KSRA CSTM FASTKYN12:25DR13:0800:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96318ABH CSTM LOCALKYN12:32DR13:4001:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96624TLA CSTM LOCALKYN12:37DR13:4401:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97058KYN CSTM LOCALKYN12:40DR13:4801:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96224BUD CSTM LOCALKYN12:44DR13:5201:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97060KYN CSTM LOCALKYN12:48DR13:5601:08HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95122KJT CSTM FASTKYN12:53DR13:3900:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11094MAHANAGARI EXPKYN12:55DR13:4300:48HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96626TLA CSTM LOCALKYN13:01DR14:0901:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96320ABH CSTM LOCALKYN13:05DR14:1301:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97062KYN CSTM LOCALKYN13:08DR14:1701:09HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96628TLA CSTM LOCALKYN13:17DR14:2401:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97066KYN CSTM LOCALKYN13:24DR14:3201:08HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95414KSRA CSTM SEMI FASTKYN13:34DR14:3100:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96630TLA CSTM LOCALKYN13:40DR14:4701:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95208BUD CSTM FASTKYN13:42DR14:2700:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97068KYN CSTM LOCALKYN13:43DR14:5101:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96322ABH CSTM LOCALKYN13:48DR14:5601:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95124KJT CSTM FASTKYN13:52DR14:3800:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97070KYN CSTM LOCALKYN13:56DR15:0401:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97072KYN DR LOCALKYN14:04DR15:1301:09HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97074KYN CSTM LOCALKYN14:08DR15:1801:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95726KYN CSTM FASTKYN14:10DR14:5600:46HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96632TLA CSTM LOCALKYN14:12DR15:2201:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96324ABH CSTM LOCALKYN14:15DR15:2601:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97076KYN CSTM LOCALKYN14:27DR15:3601:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95210BUD CSTM FASTKYN14:31DR15:1600:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97078KYN CSTM LOCALKYN14:33DR15:4101:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96326ABH CSTM LOCALKYN14:37DR15:4501:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97080KYN CSTM LOCALKYN14:41DR15:4901:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95416KSRA CSTM FASTKYN14:44DR15:3000:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95126KJT CSTM FASTKYN14:48DR15:3400:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
01136SAINAGAR DR SPLKYN14:51DR16:0001:09HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
97082KYN CSTM LOCALKYN14:55DR16:0301:08HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95320ABH CSTM FASTKYN14:58DR15:4500:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96634TLA CSTM LOCALKYN15:04DR16:1001:06HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97084KYN CSTM LOCALKYN15:07DR16:1401:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95006KHPI CSTM FASTKYN15:08DR15:5400:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95322ABH DR FASTKYN15:21DR16:0700:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96636TLA CSTM LOCALKYN15:21DR16:2801:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97088KYN CSTM LOCALKYN15:31DR16:4101:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95506ASO CSTM FASTKYN15:36DR16:3400:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97090KYN CSTM LOCALKYN15:39DR16:4801:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95212BUD CSTM FASTKYN15:43DR16:3100:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97092KYN DR LOCALKYN15:47DR16:5701:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96638TLA CSTM LOCALKYN15:51DR17:0001:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95324ABH CSTM FASTKYN15:52DR16:3800:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95418KSRA CSTM FASTKYN15:55DR16:4200:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95214BUD CSTM FASTKYN16:02DR16:4700:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95608TLA CSTM SEMI FASTKYN16:14DR17:1100:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97096KYN CSTM LOCALKYN16:17DR17:2301:06HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95128KJT CSTM FASTKYN16:18DR17:0400:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97098KYN DR LOCALKYN16:21DR17:2901:08HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95508ASO CSTM FASTKYN16:25DR17:1100:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95728KYN CSTM SEMI FASTKYN16:30DR17:3001:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95730KYN DR FASTKYN16:31DR17:2000:49HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95326ABH CSTM FASTKYN16:37DR17:2200:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95216BUD CSTM FASTKYN16:41DR17:2600:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97100KYN CSTM LOCALKYN16:46DR17:5401:08HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95420KSRA CSTM FASTKYN16:49DR17:3400:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95328ABH CSTM FASTKYN16:58DR17:4300:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95732KYN CSTM FASTKYN16:58DR17:5500:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95130KJT CSTM FASTKYN17:02DR17:4600:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95610TLA CSTM SEMI FASTKYN17:04DR18:0000:56HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95734KYN DR FASTKYN17:07DR17:5200:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97102KYN CSTM LOCALKYN17:16DR18:2501:09HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95736KYN CSTM FASTKYN17:20DR18:1800:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95510ASO CSTM FASTKYN17:20DR18:0600:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95218BUD CSTM FASTKYN17:24DR18:1000:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95612TLA CSTM SEMI FASTKYN17:27DR18:2600:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97104KYN CSTM LOCALKYN17:31DR18:4101:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95422KSRA CSTM FASTKYN17:37DR18:2200:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95330ABH CSTM FASTKYN17:41DR18:2900:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95738KYN CSTM FASTKYN17:41DR18:4101:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95008KHPI CSTM FASTKYN17:45DR18:3200:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95614TLA CSTM SEMI FASTKYN17:48DR18:4500:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95220BUD CSTM FASTKYN17:51DR18:3700:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51154BSL CSTM PASSKYN17:55DR18:4000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97106KYN CSTM LOCALKYN17:59DR19:0701:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95512ASO CSTM FASTKYN18:03DR19:0100:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95332ABH DR FASTKYN18:06DR18:5400:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95132KJT CSTM FASTKYN18:11DR18:5600:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95334ABH CSTM FASTKYN18:19DR19:0500:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97108KYN CSTM LOCALKYN18:21DR19:2901:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11008DECCAN EXPRESSKYN18:23DR19:0800:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
95740KYN CSTM FASTKYN18:23DR19:0800:45HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97110KYN DR LOCALKYN18:25DR19:3301:08HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95618TLA DR FASTKYN18:34DR19:3100:57HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95222BUD CSTM FASTKYN18:35DR19:2100:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97112KYN CSTM LOCALKYN18:35DR19:4201:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11302UDYAN EXPKYN18:35DR19:1700:42HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
95616TLA CSTM FASTKYN18:38DR19:2400:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95742KYN CSTM SEMI FASTKYN18:42DR19:4000:58HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97114KYN CSTM LOCALKYN18:46DR19:5401:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95336ABH DR FASTKYN18:48DR19:3500:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11030KOYNA EXPRESSKYN18:50DR19:4300:53HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
96518ASO CSTM LOCALKYN18:51DR19:5801:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12533PUSHPAK EXPKYN18:55DR19:4300:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
97120KYN DR LOCALKYN19:08DR20:2001:12HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97122KYN CSTM LOCALKYN19:12DR20:2201:10HYXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95224BUD CSTM FASTKYN19:15DR20:0000:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95010KHPI CSTM FASTKYN19:20DR20:0600:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95338ABH CSTM FASTKYN19:26DR20:1300:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97124KYN CSTM LOCALKYN19:27DR20:3601:09HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16332MUMBAI EXPRESSKYN19:30DR20:1700:47HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16340MUMBAI EXPRESSKYN19:30DR20:1700:47HXXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXPKYN19:30DR20:1700:47HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
95424KSRA CSTM FASTKYN19:30DR20:1700:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95134KJT CSTM FASTKYN19:33DR20:2100:48HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97126KYN DR LOCALKYN19:38DR20:4601:08HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97128KYN CSTM LOCALKYN19:42DR20:4901:07HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95514ASO CSTM FASTKYN19:47DR20:3300:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96328ABH CSTM LOCALKYN19:51DR21:0201:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95226BUD CSTM FASTKYN19:56DR20:4100:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97132KYN DR LOCALKYN20:00DR21:1101:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95620TLA CSTM SEMI FASTKYN20:03DR21:0200:59HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12860GITANJALI EXPKYN20:05DR20:4700:42HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96642TLA CSTM LOCALKYN20:05DR21:1501:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96520ASO CSTM LOCALKYN20:18DR21:2601:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95340ABH CSTM FASTKYN20:19DR21:0600:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97134KYN DR LOCALKYN20:22DR21:3101:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95228BUD CSTM FASTKYN20:23DR21:0900:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97136KYN CSTM LOCALKYN20:31DR21:3801:07HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96644TLA CSTM LOCALKYN20:34DR21:4201:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95136KJT CSTM FASTKYN20:37DR21:2300:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97138KYN DR LOCALKYN20:38DR21:4701:09HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95744KYN CSTM FASTKYN20:41DR21:2700:46HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96330ABH CSTM LOCALKYN20:42DR21:5101:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17618TAPOVAN EXPKYN20:45DR21:2800:43HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
22106INDRAYANI EXPKYN20:52DR21:3300:41HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
96646TLA CSTM LOCALKYN20:55DR22:0601:11HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95342ABH CSTM FASTKYN21:04DR21:4900:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97142KYN CSTM LOCALKYN21:04DR22:1401:10HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95230BUD CSTM FASTKYN21:08DR21:5300:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95516ASO CSTM FASTKYN21:11DR21:5800:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96648TLA CSTM LOCALKYN21:16DR22:2301:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97144KYN CSTM LOCALKYN21:20DR22:2801:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95232BUD CSTM FASTKYN21:20DR22:0700:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95426KSRA CSTM FASTKYN21:26DR22:1300:47HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96332ABH CSTM LOCALKYN21:29DR22:3801:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95138KJT CSTM FASTKYN21:32DR22:1800:46HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96338ABH CSTM LOCALKYN21:35DR22:4401:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96650TLA CSTM LOCALKYN21:40DR22:4701:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96334ABH CSTM LOCALKYN21:46DR22:5501:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96340ABH CSTM LOCALKYN21:52DR23:0101:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96228BUD CSTM LOCALKYN21:57DR23:0601:09HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12870HWH CSTM EXPRESKYN22:05DR22:4700:42HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
95140KJT CSTM FASTKYN22:06DR22:5100:45HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97146KYN CSTM LOCALKYN22:06DR23:1401:08HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96336ABH CSTM LOCALKYN22:14DR23:2201:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96230BUD CSTM LOCALKYN22:18DR23:2601:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96652TLA CSTM LOCALKYN22:22DR23:3001:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95428KSRA CSTM FASTKYN22:32DR23:1600:44HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96342ABH CSTM LOCALKYN22:33DR23:4101:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96114KJT CSTM LOCALKYN22:34DR23:4401:10HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96522ASO CSTM LOCALKYN22:51DR23:5801:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96116KJT CSTM LOCALKYN22:58DR00:0601:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95746KYN CSTM SEMI FASTKYN23:05DR23:5000:45HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96344ABH CSTM LOCALKYN23:07DR00:1401:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96656TLA DR LOCALKYN23:13DR00:2101:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96018KHPI CSTM LOCALKYN23:32DR00:3901:07HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96406KSRA CSTM LOCALKYN23:48DR00:5601:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 307 / Found: 307)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :