ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Apr-2017 16:06:40 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KALYAN JN (KYN) to THANE (TNA) Know about Availability Notations

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
96660TLA CLA LOCALKYN00:02TNA00:3200:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96236BUD CSTM LOCALKYN00:11TNA00:4100:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11028MUMBAI MAILKYN02:30TNA02:4300:13HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11062DBG LTT EXPRESSKYN02:35TNA02:5200:17HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11020KONARK EXPRESSKYN02:40TNA02:5700:17HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51118DHI CSN PASSKYN02:45TNA03:0300:18HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
11058ASR CSTM EXPKYN02:45TNA03:0300:18HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51030BJP BB FAST PASKYN02:55TNA03:1700:22HXXYYYYXXXXXXXSLX
51028FAST PASSENGERKYN02:55TNA03:1800:23HYYXXXXYXXXXXXSLX
51034CSTM FAST PASSKYN02:55TNA03:1800:23HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
11016KUSHINAGAR EXPKYN03:15TNA03:3300:18HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXPKYN03:25TNA03:4300:18HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96102KJT CSTM LOCALKYN03:29TNA04:0300:34HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12132SAINAGAR DR EXPKYN03:30TNA03:4800:18HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18030SHM LTT EXPRESSKYN03:50TNA04:0800:18HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96302ABH CSTM LOCALKYN03:59TNA04:2800:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96602TLA CSTM LOCALKYN04:17TNA04:4700:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11402NANDIGRAM EXPKYN04:20TNA04:3800:18HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96304ABH CSTM LOCALKYN04:24TNA04:5500:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96104KJT CSTM LOCALKYN04:34TNA05:0500:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11044LOKAMANYA TT EXKYN04:40TNA05:0300:23HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
97002KYN CSTM LOCALKYN04:41TNA05:1100:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96604TLA CSTM LOCALKYN04:53TNA05:2300:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXPKYN04:55TNA05:1800:23HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
97000KYN CSTM LOCAL KYN04:59TNA05:2900:30HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96306ABH CSTM LOCALKYN05:05TNA05:3500:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95702KYN CSTM LOCALKYN05:16TNA05:4600:30HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97004KYN CSTM LOCALKYN05:21TNA05:5100:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96106KJT CSTM LOCALKYN05:24TNA05:5500:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96308ABH CSTM LOCALKYN05:31TNA06:0300:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96402KSRA CSTM LOCALKYN05:37TNA06:0700:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95102KJT CSTM FASTKYN05:39TNA05:5600:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12116SIDDHESWAR EXPKYN05:40TNA05:5800:18HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12106VIDARBHA EXPRESKYN05:45TNA06:0200:17HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17058DEVAGIRI EXPKYN05:50TNA06:1300:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96606TLA CSTM LOCALKYN05:51TNA06:2300:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96202BUD CSTM LOCALKYN06:01TNA06:3100:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97006KYN CSTM LOCALKYN06:04TNA06:3500:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17412MAHALAXMI EXPKYN06:10TNA06:2800:18HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96502ASO CSTM LOCALKYN06:10TNA06:3900:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95104KJT CSTM FASTKYN06:11TNA06:2800:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97008KYN CSTM LOCALKYN06:13TNA06:4300:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96310ABH CSTM LOCALKYN06:23TNA06:5500:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96608TLA CSTM LOCALKYN06:29TNA06:5900:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12154HBJ LTT SUP EXPKYN06:30TNA06:4800:18HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
96204BUD CSTM LOCALKYN06:35TNA07:0700:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95106KJT CSTM FASTKYN06:44TNA07:0200:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97010KYN CSTM LOCALKYN06:44TNA07:1500:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22108LATUR CSTM EXPKYN06:45TNA07:0400:19HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96504ASO CSTM LOCALKYN06:49TNA07:1900:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97012KYN DR LOCALKYN06:56TNA07:2600:30HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96610TLA CSTM LOCALKYN07:02TNA07:3100:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96206BUD CSTM LOCALKYN07:05TNA07:3500:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97014KYN CSTM LOCALKYN07:13TNA07:4300:30HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95704KYN CSTM FASTKYN07:14TNA07:3200:18HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97016KYN CSTM LOCALKYN07:17TNA07:4700:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95202BUD CSTM FASTKYN07:19TNA07:3600:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95402KSRA CSTM FASTKYN07:22TNA07:3900:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95706KYN DR FASTKYN07:25TNA07:5500:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95108KJT CSTM FASTKYN07:25TNA07:4200:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95302ABH CSTM FASTKYN07:30TNA07:4700:17HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95002KHPI CSTM FASTKYN07:34TNA07:5100:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97018KYN CSTM LOCALKYN07:35TNA08:0500:30HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95602TLA CSTM FASTKYN07:40TNA07:5800:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96506ASO CSTM LOCALKYN07:44TNA08:1300:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95708KYN CSTM SEMI FASTKYN07:47TNA08:1700:30HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95304ABH CSTM FASTKYN07:49TNA08:0600:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97020KYN CSTM LOCALKYN07:50TNA08:2000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95110KJT CSTM FASTKYN07:53TNA08:1000:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95404KHPI CSTM FASTKYN07:56TNA08:1400:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97022KYN CSTM LOCALKYN07:57TNA08:2800:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97024KYN CSTM LADIES SPLKYN08:01TNA08:3100:30HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95306ABH CSTM FASTKYN08:04TNA08:2100:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96612TLA CSTM LOCALKYN08:09TNA08:3900:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95112KJT CSTM FASTKYN08:10TNA08:2700:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95710KYN CSTM FASTKYN08:13TNA08:4400:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95502ASO CSTM FASTKYN08:14TNA08:3100:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96208BUD TNA LOCALKYN08:18TNA08:4900:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97026KYN DR LOCALKYN08:22TNA08:5200:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95308ABH CSTM FASTKYN08:23TNA08:4100:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95204BUD CSTM FASTKYN08:30TNA08:4700:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95406KSRA CSTM FASTKYN08:33TNA08:5100:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95712KYN CSTM FASTKYN08:36TNA08:5400:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95310ABH CSTM FASTKYN08:40TNA08:5700:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95714KYN CSTM FASTKYN08:41TNA09:1200:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95114KJT CSTM FASTKYN08:46TNA09:0300:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95716KYN CSTM SEMI FASTKYN08:47TNA09:1800:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96614TLA CSTM LOCALKYN08:51TNA09:2100:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95312ABH CSTM FASTKYN08:58TNA09:1500:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95718KYN CSTM SEMI FASTKYN09:00TNA09:3000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97028KYN DR LOCALKYN09:07TNA09:3700:30HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95504ASO CSTM FASTKYN09:09TNA09:2700:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96210BUD CSTM LOCALKYN09:13TNA09:4500:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95116KJT CSTM FASTKYN09:18TNA09:3500:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95604TLA CSTM SEMI FASTKYN09:20TNA09:5000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97030KYN CSTM LOCALKYN09:22TNA09:5300:31HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96508ASO TNA LOCALKYN09:25TNA09:5700:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97032KYN CSTM LOCALKYN09:29TNA10:0100:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95408KSRA CSTM SEMI FASTKYN09:32TNA10:0300:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95720KYN CSTM SEMI FASTKYN09:43TNA10:1300:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95722KYN DR FASTKYN09:47TNA10:0600:19HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95206BUD CSTM FASTKYN09:50TNA10:0900:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97034KYN CSTM LOCALKYN09:51TNA10:2200:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96510ASO CSTM LOCALKYN09:56TNA10:2600:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95314ABH CSTM FASTKYN09:57TNA10:1600:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95118KJT CSTM FASTKYN10:01TNA10:2000:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97036KYN CSTM LOCALKYN10:06TNA10:3600:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96616TLA TNA LOCALKYN10:10TNA10:4000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97038KYN CSTM LOCALKYN10:17TNA10:4700:30HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13201RJPB LTT EXPKYN10:25TNA10:4700:22HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
97040KYN CSTM LOCALKYN10:27TNA10:5700:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95316ABH CSTM FASTKYN10:28TNA10:4500:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11024SAHYADRI EXPKYN10:35TNA10:5800:23HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96512ASO CSTM LOCALKYN10:37TNA11:0600:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95004KHPI CSTM FASTKYN10:38TNA10:5800:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12140SEVAGRAM EXPKYN10:40TNA11:0200:22HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
51196BPQ WR PASSKYN10:40TNA11:0300:23HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
97042KYN CLA LOCALKYN10:41TNA11:1100:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96212BUD CSTM LOCALKYN10:47TNA11:1700:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97044KYN CSTM LOCALKYN10:59TNA11:2900:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95606TLA CSTM FASTKYN11:00TNA11:2100:21HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96214BUD CSTM LOCALKYN11:03TNA11:3300:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11054AMH LTT EXPKYN11:03TNA11:2800:25HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
04115ALD LTT SF SPLKYN11:03TNA11:2800:25HYXXXXXXXX2AXXXSLX
97046KYN TNA LOCALKYN11:07TNA11:3800:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96312ABH CSTM LOCALKYN11:12TNA11:4100:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96618TLA CSTM LOCALKYN11:16TNA11:4600:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96216BUD CSTM LOCALKYN11:18TNA11:5000:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95410KSRA CSTM FASTKYN11:22TNA11:4000:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97048KYN CSTM LOCALKYN11:23TNA11:5400:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96108KJT TNA LOCALKYN11:27TNA11:5800:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12072JANSHATABDI EXPKYN11:30TNA11:4700:17HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
96620TLA CSTM LOCALKYN11:32TNA12:0200:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96314ABH CSTM LOCALKYN11:34TNA12:0600:32HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97050KYN DR LOCALKYN11:39TNA12:1200:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96218BUD CSTM LOCALKYN11:42TNA12:1500:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95724KYN CSTM FASTKYN11:44TNA12:0200:18HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97052KYN CSTM LOCALKYN11:47TNA12:1900:32HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95318ABH CSTM FASTKYN11:49TNA12:0600:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96514ASO CSTM LOCALKYN11:52TNA12:2300:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96220BUD CSTM LOCALKYN12:03TNA12:3400:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12118MANMAD LTT EXPKYN12:03TNA12:1800:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
97054KYN CSTM LOCALKYN12:08TNA12:3900:31HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95120KJT CSTM FASTKYN12:10TNA12:2800:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96622TLA CSTM LOCALKYN12:13TNA12:4300:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96316ABH CSTM LOCALKYN12:16TNA12:4700:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11042MUMBAI EXPRESSKYN12:20TNA12:3900:19HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96222BUD CSTM LOCALKYN12:21TNA12:5200:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12880BBS LTT SF EXPKYN12:25TNA12:4700:22HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
95412KSRA CSTM FASTKYN12:25TNA12:4200:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97056KYN TNA LOCALKYN12:25TNA12:5600:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96318ABH CSTM LOCALKYN12:32TNA13:0200:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96624TLA CSTM LOCALKYN12:37TNA13:0600:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22128ANANDWAN EXPKYN12:40TNA13:0300:23HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
97058KYN CSTM LOCALKYN12:40TNA13:1000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11202AJNI LTT EXPRESKYN12:40TNA13:0300:23HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
96224BUD CSTM LOCALKYN12:44TNA13:1400:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97060KYN CSTM LOCALKYN12:48TNA13:1800:30HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95122KJT CSTM FASTKYN12:53TNA13:1100:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11094MAHANAGARI EXPKYN12:55TNA13:1800:23HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96626TLA CSTM LOCALKYN13:01TNA13:3100:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96320ABH CSTM LOCALKYN13:05TNA13:3500:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97062KYN CSTM LOCALKYN13:08TNA13:3900:31HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96110KJT TNA LOCALKYN13:13TNA13:4400:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11014LOKMANYA TT EXPKYN13:15TNA13:3800:23HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
96628TLA CSTM LOCALKYN13:17TNA13:4600:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97064KYN CLA LOCALKYN13:20TNA13:5000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97066KYN CSTM LOCALKYN13:24TNA13:5400:30HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95414KSRA CSTM SEMI FASTKYN13:34TNA14:0300:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96630TLA CSTM LOCALKYN13:40TNA14:0900:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95208BUD CSTM FASTKYN13:42TNA13:5900:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97068KYN CSTM LOCALKYN13:43TNA14:1300:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96322ABH CSTM LOCALKYN13:48TNA14:1800:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96516ASO TNA LOCALKYN13:52TNA14:2300:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95124KJT CSTM FASTKYN13:52TNA14:1000:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97070KYN CSTM LOCALKYN13:56TNA14:2600:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
02132SNSI DR SUP SPLKYN13:57TNA14:2700:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
97072KYN DR LOCALKYN14:04TNA14:3400:30HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97074KYN CSTM LOCALKYN14:08TNA14:4000:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95726KYN CSTM FASTKYN14:10TNA14:2900:19HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96632TLA CSTM LOCALKYN14:12TNA14:4400:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96324ABH CSTM LOCALKYN14:15TNA14:4800:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96112KJT TNA LOCALKYN14:20TNA14:5200:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97076KYN CSTM LOCALKYN14:27TNA14:5800:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95210BUD CSTM FASTKYN14:31TNA14:4800:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97078KYN CSTM LOCALKYN14:33TNA15:0300:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96326ABH CSTM LOCALKYN14:37TNA15:0700:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97080KYN CSTM LOCALKYN14:41TNA15:1100:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95416KSRA CSTM FASTKYN14:44TNA15:0300:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95126KJT CSTM FASTKYN14:48TNA15:0700:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11056GODAN EXPRESSKYN14:50TNA15:1300:23HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11060CPR LTT EXPRESSKYN14:50TNA15:1300:23HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
97082KYN CSTM LOCALKYN14:55TNA15:2500:30HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95320ABH CSTM FASTKYN14:58TNA15:1700:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96634TLA CSTM LOCALKYN15:04TNA15:3300:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15063GKP LTT EXPKYN15:05TNA15:2700:22HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSLX
97084KYN CSTM LOCALKYN15:07TNA15:3700:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95006KHPI CSTM FASTKYN15:08TNA15:2700:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97086KYN TNA LOCALKYN15:12TNA15:4300:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95322ABH DR FASTKYN15:21TNA15:3800:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96636TLA CSTM LOCALKYN15:21TNA15:5000:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97088KYN CSTM LOCALKYN15:31TNA16:0200:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95506ASO CSTM FASTKYN15:36TNA16:0600:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97090KYN CSTM LOCALKYN15:39TNA16:1000:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95212BUD CSTM FASTKYN15:43TNA16:0300:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97092KYN DR LOCALKYN15:47TNA16:1800:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96638TLA CSTM LOCALKYN15:51TNA16:2200:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95324ABH CSTM FASTKYN15:52TNA16:1000:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95418KSRA CSTM FASTKYN15:55TNA16:1400:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97094KYN TNA LOCALKYN16:00TNA16:3100:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95214BUD CSTM FASTKYN16:02TNA16:1900:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95608TLA CSTM SEMI FASTKYN16:14TNA16:4300:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97096KYN CSTM LOCALKYN16:17TNA16:4700:30HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95128KJT CSTM FASTKYN16:18TNA16:3600:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22122LKO LTT AC EXPKYN16:20TNA16:4300:23HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12520KYQ LTT AC EXPKYN16:20TNA16:4200:22HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
97098KYN DR LOCALKYN16:21TNA16:5100:30HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95508ASO CSTM FASTKYN16:25TNA16:4400:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95728KYN CSTM SEMI FASTKYN16:30TNA17:0200:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95730KYN DR FASTKYN16:31TNA16:5100:20HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95326ABH CSTM FASTKYN16:37TNA16:5400:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95216BUD CSTM FASTKYN16:41TNA16:5900:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97100KYN CSTM LOCALKYN16:46TNA17:1600:30HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95420KSRA CSTM FASTKYN16:49TNA17:0700:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95328ABH CSTM FASTKYN16:58TNA17:1500:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95732KYN CSTM FASTKYN16:58TNA17:2800:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95130KJT CSTM FASTKYN17:02TNA17:1900:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95610TLA CSTM SEMI FASTKYN17:04TNA17:3200:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95734KYN DR FASTKYN17:07TNA17:2400:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15018GKP LTT EXPKYN17:10TNA17:2800:18HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
97102KYN CSTM LOCALKYN17:16TNA17:4600:30HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95736KYN CSTM FASTKYN17:20TNA17:5000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95510ASO CSTM FASTKYN17:20TNA17:3800:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95218BUD CSTM FASTKYN17:24TNA17:4200:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95612TLA CSTM SEMI FASTKYN17:27TNA17:5800:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97104KYN CSTM LOCALKYN17:31TNA18:0200:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95422KSRA CSTM FASTKYN17:37TNA17:5400:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95330ABH CSTM FASTKYN17:41TNA18:0100:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95738KYN CSTM FASTKYN17:41TNA18:1200:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95008KHPI CSTM FASTKYN17:45TNA18:0400:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95614TLA CSTM SEMI FASTKYN17:48TNA18:1700:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95220BUD CSTM FASTKYN17:51TNA18:0900:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97106KYN CSTM LOCALKYN17:59TNA18:2900:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51154BSL CSTM PASSKYN18:02TNA18:2100:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95512ASO CSTM FASTKYN18:03TNA18:3300:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95332ABH DR FASTKYN18:06TNA18:2600:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96404KSRA TNA LOCALKYN18:11TNA18:4100:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95132KJT CSTM FASTKYN18:11TNA18:2900:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95334ABH CSTM FASTKYN18:19TNA18:3700:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97108KYN CSTM LOCALKYN18:21TNA18:5100:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95740KYN CSTM FASTKYN18:23TNA18:4100:18HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11008DECCAN EXPRESSKYN18:23TNA18:4300:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
97110KYN DR LOCALKYN18:25TNA18:5500:30HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95618TLA DR FASTKYN18:34TNA19:0300:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95222BUD CSTM FASTKYN18:35TNA18:5300:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97112KYN CSTM LOCALKYN18:35TNA19:0500:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95616TLA CSTM FASTKYN18:38TNA18:5600:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95742KYN CSTM SEMI FASTKYN18:42TNA19:1200:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97114KYN CSTM LOCALKYN18:46TNA19:1600:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95336ABH DR FASTKYN18:48TNA19:0600:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11030KOYNA EXPRESSKYN18:50TNA19:0300:13HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
96518ASO CSTM LOCALKYN18:51TNA19:2000:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97116KYN CLA LOCALKYN18:54TNA19:2400:30HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97118KYN TNA LOCALKYN18:58TNA19:2900:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15646GHY LTT EXPKYN19:00TNA19:2200:22HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14314BE LTT EXPRESSKYN19:00TNA19:2300:23HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15648GHY LTT EXPRESSKYN19:00TNA19:2200:22HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12335BGP LTT EXPRESSKYN19:00TNA19:2200:22HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
97120KYN DR LOCALKYN19:08TNA19:4000:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97122KYN CSTM LOCALKYN19:12TNA19:4400:32HYXXXXXYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95224BUD CSTM FASTKYN19:15TNA19:3200:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96640TLA TNA LOCALKYN19:17TNA19:4800:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95010KHPI CSTM FASTKYN19:20TNA19:3800:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95338ABH CSTM FASTKYN19:26TNA19:4500:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97124KYN CSTM LOCALKYN19:27TNA19:5800:31HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16332MUMBAI EXPRESSKYN19:30TNA19:4700:17HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16340MUMBAI EXPRESSKYN19:30TNA19:4700:17HXXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXPKYN19:30TNA19:4700:17HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
95424KSRA CSTM FASTKYN19:30TNA19:4900:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95134KJT CSTM FASTKYN19:33TNA19:5200:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97126KYN DR LOCALKYN19:38TNA20:0800:30HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97128KYN CSTM LOCALKYN19:42TNA20:1200:30HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95514ASO CSTM FASTKYN19:47TNA20:0500:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97130KYN TNA LOCALKYN19:49TNA20:2100:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96328ABH CSTM LOCALKYN19:51TNA20:2400:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95226BUD CSTM FASTKYN19:56TNA20:1400:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97132KYN DR LOCALKYN20:00TNA20:3300:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95620TLA CSTM SEMI FASTKYN20:03TNA20:3500:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96642TLA CSTM LOCALKYN20:05TNA20:3700:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96520ASO CSTM LOCALKYN20:18TNA20:4800:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95340ABH CSTM FASTKYN20:19TNA20:3600:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97134KYN DR LOCALKYN20:22TNA20:5200:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95228BUD CSTM FASTKYN20:23TNA20:4000:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11068SAKET EXPRESSKYN20:25TNA20:4800:23HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22130TULSI EXPRESSKYN20:25TNA20:4800:23HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12166BSB LTT SUP EXPKYN20:25TNA20:4800:23HYXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
21068SAKET LINK EXPKYN20:25TNA20:4800:23HXYXXXYXXXX3AXXSLX
97136KYN CSTM LOCALKYN20:31TNA21:0100:30HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96644TLA CSTM LOCALKYN20:34TNA21:0400:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95136KJT CSTM FASTKYN20:37TNA20:5600:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97138KYN DR LOCALKYN20:38TNA21:0800:30HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95744KYN CSTM FASTKYN20:41TNA21:0000:19HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96330ABH CSTM LOCALKYN20:42TNA21:1300:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17618TAPOVAN EXPKYN20:45TNA21:0300:18HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
96226BUD TNA LOCALKYN20:47TNA21:1900:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22106INDRAYANI EXPKYN20:52TNA21:0800:16HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
97140KYN CLA LOCALKYN20:52TNA21:2400:32HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96646TLA CSTM LOCALKYN20:55TNA21:2800:33HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97142KYN CSTM LOCALKYN21:04TNA21:3600:32HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95342ABH CSTM FASTKYN21:04TNA21:2200:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95230BUD CSTM FASTKYN21:08TNA21:2600:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95516ASO CSTM FASTKYN21:11TNA21:3000:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96648TLA CSTM LOCALKYN21:16TNA21:4500:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97144KYN CSTM LOCALKYN21:20TNA21:5000:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95232BUD CSTM FASTKYN21:20TNA21:4000:20HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95426KSRA CSTM FASTKYN21:26TNA21:4500:19HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96332ABH CSTM LOCALKYN21:29TNA22:0000:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95138KJT CSTM FASTKYN21:32TNA21:5000:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12162LASHKAR EXPRESSKYN21:35TNA21:5300:18HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12108LJN LTT EXPRESSKYN21:35TNA21:5300:18HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
96338ABH CSTM LOCALKYN21:35TNA22:0500:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96650TLA CSTM LOCALKYN21:40TNA22:0900:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96334ABH CSTM LOCALKYN21:46TNA22:1700:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11072KAMAYANI EXPRESKYN21:50TNA22:1300:23HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
96340ABH CSTM LOCALKYN21:52TNA22:2200:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96228BUD CSTM LOCALKYN21:57TNA22:2800:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11084TADOBA EXPRESSKYN22:05TNA22:2700:22HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
97146KYN CSTM LOCALKYN22:06TNA22:3600:30HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95140KJT CSTM FASTKYN22:06TNA22:2300:17HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96336ABH CSTM LOCALKYN22:14TNA22:4400:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96230BUD CSTM LOCALKYN22:18TNA22:4800:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96652TLA CSTM LOCALKYN22:22TNA22:5200:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11076BIDR LTT EXPKYN22:30TNA22:5400:24HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11018KIK LTT EXPRESSKYN22:30TNA22:5400:24HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11012NED LTT EXPRESSKYN22:30TNA22:5300:23HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
95428KSRA CSTM FASTKYN22:32TNA22:5000:18HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96342ABH CSTM LOCALKYN22:33TNA23:0200:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96114KJT CSTM LOCALKYN22:34TNA23:0500:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96654TLA TNA LOCALKYN22:42TNA23:1300:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96522ASO CSTM LOCALKYN22:51TNA23:2000:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96232BUD TNA LOCALKYN22:54TNA23:2500:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96116KJT CSTM LOCALKYN22:58TNA23:2800:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
95746KYN CSTM SEMI FASTKYN23:05TNA23:2400:19HXYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96344ABH CSTM LOCALKYN23:07TNA23:3600:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96656TLA DR LOCALKYN23:13TNA23:4200:29HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96234BUD CLA LOCALKYN23:26TNA23:5700:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96018KHPI CSTM LOCALKYN23:32TNA00:0200:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97150KYN TNA LOCALKYN23:39TNA00:1100:32HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96658TLA TNA LOCALKYN23:44TNA00:1500:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
96406KSRA CSTM LOCALKYN23:48TNA00:1800:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
97152KYN TNA LOCALKYN23:58TNA00:2900:31HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
No. of Trains (Listed: 351 / Found: 351)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :