ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:08:54 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KAMAKHYA (KYQ) to DIMAPUR (DMV)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
25910NTSK JIVACHH LIKYQ02:30DMV08:5506:25HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPKYQ02:30DMV08:5506:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15929DIBRUGARH EXPKYQ04:25DMV10:3506:10HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12067JAN SHATABDI EXGHY06:30DMV10:4004:10HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
05967RNY DBRG SPECIAKYQ07:05DMV12:5205:47HYXXYYXXXXXXXXX2S
15927RNY DBRG EXPRESKYQ07:05DMV12:5205:47HYYYYXYYXXXXXXX2S
22501NEW TINSUKIA EXGHY09:10DMV13:5304:43HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13282RJPB NTSK EXPKYQ10:03DMV16:4006:37HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15901NEW TINSUKIA EXGHY10:45DMV16:5206:07HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15717INTERCITY EXPRESSGHY11:45DMV18:2006:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15665B G EXPRESSKYQ13:45DMV20:0006:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILKYQ14:30DMV20:3506:05HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15959KAMRUP EXPRESSKYQ15:10DMV21:3006:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12525KOAA DBRG EXPKYQ15:25DMV20:5605:31HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESGHY16:00DMV20:5604:56HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNGHY19:25DMV23:4504:20HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12236NDLS DBRG RJDHNGHY19:25DMV23:4504:20HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPGHY19:25DMV23:4504:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESGHY20:00DMV01:3005:30HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15603INTER CITY EXPKYQ20:15DMV01:5005:35HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12424DBRT RAJDHANIGHY20:15DMV01:0004:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
15605JTTN INTERCITYKYQ20:15DMV01:5005:35HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15941JHAJHA DBRG EXPKYQ22:35DMV05:1506:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15669NAGALAND EXPRESKYQ23:10DMV05:0005:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 24 / Found: 24)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :