ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:46:23 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KAMAKHYA (KYQ) to LUMDING JN (LMG)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
25910NTSK JIVACHH LIKYQ02:30LMG07:1004:40HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15910AVADH ASSAM EXPKYQ02:30LMG07:1004:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15659KANCHANJUNGA EXKYQ03:45LMG08:4505:00HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
15929DIBRUGARH EXPKYQ04:25LMG09:1504:50HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
55601KYQ LMG PASSKYQ05:55LMG12:1506:20HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSL2S
12067JAN SHATABDI EXGHY06:30LMG09:2502:55HXYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
05967RNY DBRG SPECIAKYQ07:05LMG11:2004:15HYXXYYXXXXXXXXX2S
15927RNY DBRG EXPRESKYQ07:05LMG11:2004:15HYYYYXYYXXXXXXX2S
22501NEW TINSUKIA EXGHY09:10LMG12:3003:20HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14020AGTL SUNDRI EXPGHY09:10LMG12:3003:20HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15602NDLS SCL PSK EXGHY09:10LMG12:3003:20HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15469INTERCITY EXPKYQ09:22LMG14:0504:43HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
13282RJPB NTSK EXPKYQ10:03LMG15:0004:57HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15901NEW TINSUKIA EXGHY10:45LMG15:0004:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15717INTERCITY EXPRESSGHY11:45LMG16:1004:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15665B G EXPRESSKYQ13:45LMG18:1004:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAILKYQ14:30LMG19:1504:45HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
15959KAMRUP EXPRESSKYQ15:10LMG20:0004:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12525KOAA DBRG EXPKYQ15:25LMG19:3504:10HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESGHY16:00LMG19:3503:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
05651GHY AGTL SPLGHY16:45LMG21:3004:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12236NDLS DBRG RJDHNGHY19:25LMG22:3003:05HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
15905DBRG VIVEK EXPGHY19:25LMG22:3003:05HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNGHY19:25LMG22:3003:05HXYXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESGHY20:00LMG23:0503:05HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15605JTTN INTERCITYKYQ20:15LMG00:1504:00HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSLX
15603INTER CITY EXPKYQ20:15LMG00:1504:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
12424DBRT RAJDHANIGHY20:15LMG23:2503:10HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
05611GHY SCL SPECIALGHY21:30LMG02:0004:30HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSL2S
05917DBB DBRG SPLKYQ21:37LMG03:2005:43HXXYXXXXXXX3AXXSL2S
15941JHAJHA DBRG EXPKYQ22:35LMG03:2004:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
15669NAGALAND EXPRESKYQ23:10LMG03:0503:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSL2S
55615GHY SCL PASSGHY23:55LMG04:1504:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXSL2S
No. of Trains (Listed: 33 / Found: 33)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :