ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:43:50 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KAZIPET JN (KZJ) to BALHARSHAH (BPQ)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17005HYB RXL EXPRESSKZJ00:05BPQ04:3004:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17007SC DBG EXPRESSKZJ00:05BPQ04:4504:40HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12771SC NGP SUP EXPKZJ00:05BPQ04:3004:25HXXYXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12295SANGHAMITRA EXPWL01:06BPQ05:0003:54HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22663MS JODHPUR EXPWL01:20BPQ05:4004:20HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXPKZJ01:30BPQ05:2003:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12861LINK DAKSIN EXPKZJ01:30BPQ05:2003:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12578BAGMATI EXPRESSWL01:45BPQ06:0004:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12539YPR LUCKNOW EXPWL01:45BPQ06:0004:15HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22352PATLIPUTRAEXPWL01:45BPQ06:0004:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17037SC BKN EXPKZJ01:50BPQ05:4003:50HXXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15016YPR GORAKPUR EXKZJ02:07BPQ06:0003:53HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18501VSKP GIMB EXPWL03:00BPQ08:1005:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18401PURI OKHA EXPWL03:00BPQ08:1005:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12967JAIPUR EXPWL03:10BPQ07:5004:40HXYXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12969CBE JAIPUR EXPWL03:10BPQ07:5004:40HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12669GANGAKAVERI EXPWL03:10BPQ08:1005:00HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12975JAIPUR EXPRESSKZJ04:22BPQ07:5003:28HYXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXSLX
57121KZJ BPQ PASSKZJ05:00BPQ10:3005:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12615GRAND TRUNK EXPWL05:00BPQ08:4503:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16864MQ BGKT EXPWL06:15BPQ11:3005:15HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12193YPR JBP EXPKZJ06:30BPQ10:4004:10HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22620TEN BILASPUR EXWL06:45BPQ11:3004:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22816ERS BILASPUR EXWL06:45BPQ11:3004:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESSWL06:45BPQ11:2504:40HXXXXXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12852BILASPUR EXPRESWL06:45BPQ11:3004:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
82651SVDK SUVIDHA EXKZJ06:51BPQ10:2003:29HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12621TAMIL NADU EXPWL07:05BPQ11:0003:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12723TELANGANA EXPKZJ08:42BPQ12:2503:43HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12512RAPTISAGAR EXPWL09:10BPQ13:0503:55HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12522RAPTISAGAR EXPWL09:10BPQ13:0503:55HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
22646AHILYANAGARI EXWL09:10BPQ13:0503:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22648KORBA EXPRESSWL09:10BPQ13:0503:55HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12592GORAKHPUR EXPKZJ09:16BPQ13:2504:09HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12590GORAKHPUR EXPKZJ09:16BPQ13:2504:09HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
22693RAJDHANI EXPKZJ09:30BPQ12:5003:20HYXXYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22691RAJDHANI EXPKZJ09:30BPQ12:5003:20HXYYXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12791SC DNR EXPRESSKZJ12:02BPQ16:0003:58HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12625KERALA EXPRESSWL13:05BPQ17:0003:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
22683YPR LKO EXPKZJ13:20BPQ17:2504:05HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12251WAINGANGA EXPKZJ13:20BPQ17:1503:55HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12647KONGU EXPRESSKZJ13:20BPQ17:2504:05HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15024YPR GKP EXPKZJ13:20BPQ21:4508:25HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12437RAJDHANI EXPKZJ14:47BPQ17:5003:03HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22415VSKP NDLS APEXPWL17:12BPQ21:2004:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
17233BHAGYANAGAR EXPKZJ17:32BPQ01:0007:28HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXPWL17:35BPQ21:1503:40HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXPWL17:35BPQ21:1503:40HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12390MS GAYA EXPRESSWL17:35BPQ21:4504:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12803SWARNAJAYANTI EWL17:35BPQ21:1503:40HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
11084TADOBA EXPRESSKZJ17:45BPQ21:3503:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16093LUCKNOW EXPWL18:00BPQ22:4004:40HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESSWL18:00BPQ22:4004:40HYXXYYXXXXX3AXXSLX
22128ANANDWAN EXPKZJ18:30BPQ22:1003:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12707A P SMPRK KRNTIKZJ19:40BPQ23:0503:25HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16787TEN JAMMU EXPWL19:45BPQ23:3003:45HXXYXXXYXX2AXXXSLX
16687NAVYUG EXPWL19:45BPQ23:3003:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16317HIMSAGAR EXPWL19:45BPQ23:3003:45HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
12656NAVAJIVAN EXPWL20:10BPQ00:1004:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12687DEHRADUN EXPWL20:25BPQ00:3004:05HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22687SRE CDG LINK EXPWL20:35BPQ00:3003:55HXYXXYXXUNRESERVED TRAIN
82532SBC JYG SUVIDHAWL20:35BPQ02:0505:30HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
57136KZJ AJNI PASSKZJ21:15BPQ03:4006:25HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESWL23:45BPQ04:1004:25HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16359ERS PATNA EXPWL23:45BPQ04:1004:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04425KCVL NZM AC EXPWL23:53BPQ04:1004:17HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
No. of Trains (Listed: 66 / Found: 66)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :