ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:02:13 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KAZIPET JN (KZJ) to VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17250MACHILIPTNM EXPKZJ00:25BZA04:4004:15HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07111SKZR QLN SPLWL00:30BZA03:4503:15HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12710SIMHAPURI EXPKZJ00:50BZA04:1503:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17214NSL NS EXPKZJ01:20BZA06:2005:00HXYXYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12296SANGHA MITRA EXWL01:40BZA06:0504:25HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSKZJ02:30BZA06:4504:15HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12862KZJ VSKP LINK EXPKZJ02:30BZA06:4504:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12577BAGMATI EXPRESSWL03:02BZA07:1004:08HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22351PPTA YPR EXPWL03:02BZA07:1004:08HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22404NDLS PDY EXPWL03:02BZA07:1004:08HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12670GANGAKAVERI EXPWL03:02BZA07:1004:08HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18502GIMB VSKP EXPWL03:10BZA07:2004:10HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
07607NED TPTY EXPKZJ03:25BZA07:2504:00HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57237KZJ BZA PASSKZJ04:00BZA09:3005:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12655NAVJEEVAN EXPWL04:40BZA08:4504:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
22664JU MS SF EXPRESWL05:50BZA09:2003:30HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
04426NZM KCVL SPLWL06:30BZA10:2503:55HYXXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12646ERS MILLENUM EXWL06:32BZA10:2503:53HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12644SWARNA JAYANTIWL06:32BZA10:2503:53HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPWL06:32BZA11:0504:33HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22850SC SHM WKLY EXKZJ07:32BZA11:1003:38HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18112YPR TATA EXPWL07:45BZA12:3004:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12774SC SHM AC EXPWL07:45BZA11:1003:25HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22416A P EXPWL07:50BZA11:5504:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
17406KRISHNA EXPKZJ08:20BZA12:5504:35HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
12389GAYA MS EXPRESSWL08:53BZA12:4003:47HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12706SC GNT EXPKZJ09:45BZA13:3003:45HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
11019KONARK EXPRESSKZJ10:20BZA14:0003:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12626KERALA EXPRESSWL11:07BZA14:4503:38HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17205SNSI COA EXPKZJ11:25BZA15:0503:40HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17207SNSI BZA EXPKZJ11:25BZA15:1003:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18504SNSI VSKP EXPKZJ11:25BZA15:0503:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12434CHENNAI RAJDHNIWL11:26BZA14:2002:54HXXXXYXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22647KRBA TVC EXPRESWL12:05BZA15:5003:45HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22645AHILYANAGARI EXWL12:05BZA15:5003:45HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12511RAPTI SAGAR EXPWL12:05BZA15:5003:45HXYXXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXPWL12:05BZA15:5003:45HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
18646EAST COAST EXPKZJ12:40BZA16:3003:50HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17202GOLCONDA EXPKZJ15:07BZA19:5504:48HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12688DDN MDU SF EXPWL15:33BZA19:0503:32HXXYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16318HIMSAGAR EXPWL15:33BZA19:0503:32HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22688CDG MDU SF EXPWL15:33BZA19:0503:32HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
18402OKHA PURI EXPWL15:33BZA19:0503:32HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12714SATAVAHANA EXPKZJ18:07BZA22:1004:03HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
08502SC VSKP SPLKZJ18:27BZA22:2503:58HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
16688NAVYUG EXPRESSWL18:43BZA23:3504:52HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSWL18:43BZA00:4005:57HYYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
16094LJN MAS EXPWL18:43BZA00:4005:57HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
07135KCG QLN SPLKZJ18:52BZA22:2503:33HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
07109HYB QLN SPLKZJ18:52BZA22:2503:33HYXYYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07113KRMR QLN SPLWL19:07BZA22:2503:18HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12728GODAVARI EXPKZJ19:32BZA23:0503:33HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12616G T EXPRESSWL19:35BZA23:1503:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12784SC VSKP AC EXPKZJ19:45BZA23:4504:00HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12764PADMAVATI EXPKZJ20:20BZA00:3004:10HYYYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12622TAMIL NADU EXPWL20:50BZA00:1503:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12760CHARMINAR EXPKZJ20:55BZA01:0004:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12968JP MADRAS EXPWL21:28BZA02:1004:42HXYXXXXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12970JP CBE SUP EXPWL21:28BZA02:1004:42HXXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
12851BSP MAS EXPWL21:38BZA01:2503:47HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12762KRMR TPTY EXPWL21:40BZA01:3003:50HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12740VSKP GARIB RATHWL22:10BZA01:4003:30HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXXX
22815BSP ERS S F EXPWL22:40BZA02:2503:45HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12776COCANADA EXPWL22:45BZA01:5003:05HXYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
15120MUV RMM EXPWL23:12BZA02:5003:38HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22619BSP TEN EXPRESSWL23:12BZA02:5003:38HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12540LKO YPR SUP EXPWL23:12BZA02:5003:38HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16360PNBE ERS EXPRESWL23:12BZA02:5003:38HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22632ANUVRAT EXPWL23:17BZA02:3503:18HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESSWL23:17BZA02:3503:18HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12738GOUTAMI EXPKZJ23:20BZA03:0003:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18520LTT VSKP EXPKZJ23:30BZA03:2003:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18310NAGAWALI EXPKZJ23:47BZA03:3503:48HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18510NED VSKP EXPKZJ23:47BZA03:3503:48HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 74 / Found: 74)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :