ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:58:55 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KAZIPET JN (KZJ) to DORNAKAL JN (DKJ)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
17250MACHILIPTNM EXPKZJ00:25DKJ01:5501:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
07111SKZR QLN SPLWL00:30DKJ01:3001:00HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
17026SC MUGR EXPRESSKZJ01:52DKJ03:2801:36HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSKZJ02:30DKJ03:5801:28HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12862KZJ VSKP LINK EXPKZJ02:30DKJ03:5801:28HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
57237KZJ BZA PASSKZJ04:00DKJ06:0802:08HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
67269KZJ DKJ MEMUKZJ06:40DKJ08:4002:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17406KRISHNA EXPKZJ08:20DKJ09:5301:33HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
12706SC GNT EXPKZJ09:45DKJ11:1401:29HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17205SNSI COA EXPKZJ11:25DKJ12:5001:25HXYXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
17207SNSI BZA EXPKZJ11:25DKJ12:5001:25HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
57658KZJ MUGR PASSKZJ13:05DKJ15:4502:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17202GOLCONDA EXPKZJ15:07DKJ16:5101:44HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
57124BPQ BDCR PASSWL16:25DKJ19:0002:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12714SATAVAHANA EXPKZJ18:07DKJ19:3601:29HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
16094LJN MAS EXPWL18:43DKJ19:5901:16HXXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESSWL18:43DKJ19:5901:16HYYXXYXXXXX3AXXSLX
07109HYB QLN SPLKZJ18:52DKJ20:2501:33HYXYYYYYXX2A3AXCCSL2S
07135KCG QLN SPLKZJ18:52DKJ20:2501:33HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXXX
07113KRMR QLN SPLWL19:07DKJ20:2501:18HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12760CHARMINAR EXPKZJ20:55DKJ22:2801:33HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
57625KAKATIYA F PAKZJ21:35DKJ23:5002:15HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12738GOUTAMI EXPKZJ23:20DKJ00:5301:33HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 23 / Found: 23)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :