ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:50:57 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KAZIPET JN (KZJ) to HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSKZJ01:40HYB05:0003:20HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17025MUGR SC EXPRESSKZJ01:45SC04:4503:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
17249MTM SC EXPKZJ02:26SC05:0502:39HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12709SIMHAPURI EXPKZJ02:35SC05:4003:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12763PADMAVATHI EXPKZJ02:50SC05:5003:00HYXYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12727GODAVARI EXPKZJ03:07HYB06:1503:08HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12737GOUTAMI EXPKZJ03:45SC06:3502:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12775COCANADA EXPWL03:57SC06:5502:58HXYXYXYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12759CHARMINAR EXPKZJ04:42HYB08:0003:18HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12783VSKP SC AC EXPKZJ04:46SC07:4002:54HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
57626KAKATHIYA F PSKZJ04:50SC09:2504:35HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
12739VSKP GARIB RATHWL05:20SC08:1002:50HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXXX
12772NGP SC SUP EXPKZJ05:21SC08:2503:04HYXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
67265WL HYB MEMUKZJ05:30HYB09:1003:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
17038BKN SC EXPKZJ05:57SC08:5002:53HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
18509VSKP NED EXPRESKZJ06:02SC09:0002:58HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18309NAGAVALI EXPRESKZJ06:02SC09:0002:58HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12708AP SMPRK KRANTIKZJ06:50KCG09:5003:00HXYXXYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17234BHAGYANAGAR EXPKZJ07:50SC10:4502:55HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
08501VSKP SC SPLKZJ08:15SC12:0003:45HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
11020KONARK EXPRESSKZJ08:40SC11:3502:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12713SATAVAHANA EXPKZJ09:30SC11:5502:25HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12648KONGU EXPRESSKZJ09:35KCG12:2002:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESKZJ10:10SC12:5502:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
17201GOLCONDA EXPKZJ10:35SC13:4503:10HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
12438NZM SC RJDHNIKZJ11:27SC14:0002:33HXYXXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22849SHM SC WKLY EXPKZJ11:40SC14:2502:45HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15015GKP YPR EXPRESSKZJ12:27SC15:1002:43HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12591GKP YPR EXPRESSKZJ12:27SC15:1002:43HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12589GKP SC EXPRESSKZJ12:27SC15:1002:43HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17206COA SNSI EXPKZJ13:52SC16:2502:33HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17208BZA SNSI EXPKZJ13:52SC16:2502:33HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17012SKZR SC EXPKZJ14:00SC17:0003:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
18645EAST COAST EXPKZJ14:25HYB17:5503:30HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
67267WL HYB MEMUKZJ14:30HYB18:0003:30HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12773SHM SC AC EXPWL15:25SC19:0003:35HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22692BANGLORE RJDHNIKZJ16:07SC18:3502:28HYXYYXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
22694BANGLORE RAJDHNKZJ16:07SC18:3502:28HXYXXYYX1AX2A3AXXXX
12724TELANGANA EXPKZJ16:47HYB19:3502:48HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
82652SVDK YPR SUVDHAKZJ17:06SC19:2502:19HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17213NS NSL EXPKZJ17:07SC20:1003:03HXYYYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17405KRISHNA EXPRESSKZJ17:20SC20:4003:20HYYYYYYYXXX3AXCCSL2S
12758KAGHAZNAGAR EXKZJ17:35SC20:1502:40HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
15023GKP YPR EXPKZJ18:20KCG22:2004:00HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
18503VSKP SNSI EXKZJ18:32SC21:3002:58HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12792SECUNDERABAD EKZJ18:50SC21:3002:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18111TATA YPR EXPWL19:08SC22:2003:12HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12705GNT SC EXPKZJ19:13SC21:5002:37HYYYYYYYXXXXXCCX2S
17008DBG SC EXPRESSKZJ19:41SC22:1002:29HXXXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
17006DBG HYB EXPRESSKZJ20:12HYB23:1503:03HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12976JP MYSORE EXPKZJ21:00KCG23:4002:40HXXYXYXX1AX2A3AXXSLX
22684LKO YPR SUPKZJ22:12KCG01:2503:13HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
12252WAINGANGA EXPKZJ22:12KCG01:2503:13HYXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12194JBP YPR SUP EXPKZJ22:12KCG01:2503:13HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 54 / Found: 54)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :