ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:49:38 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - KAZIPET JN (KZJ) to VISHAKAPATNAM (VSKP)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
12862KZJ VSKP LINK EXPKZJ02:30VSKP13:3011:00HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESSKZJ02:30VSKP13:3011:00HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18502GIMB VSKP EXPWL03:10VSKP14:3511:25HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12804VSKP SWRN J EXPWL06:32VSKP17:3010:58HXYXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22850SC SHM WKLY EXKZJ07:32VSKP17:3009:58HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
18112YPR TATA EXPWL07:45VSKP20:3512:50HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12774SC SHM AC EXPWL07:45VSKP17:3009:45HXXYXXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
22416A P EXPWL07:50VSKP18:2510:35HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
11019KONARK EXPRESSKZJ10:20VSKP21:0010:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18504SNSI VSKP EXPKZJ11:25VSKP22:0510:40HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18646EAST COAST EXPKZJ12:40VSKP23:3510:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
18402OKHA PURI EXPWL15:33VSKP02:0010:27HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
08502SC VSKP SPLKZJ18:27VSKP04:5010:23HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSL2S
12728GODAVARI EXPKZJ19:32VSKP05:5010:18HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12784SC VSKP AC EXPKZJ19:45VSKP07:0011:15HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12740VSKP GARIB RATHWL22:10VSKP07:4009:30HYYYYYYYXXX3AXXXX
18520LTT VSKP EXPKZJ23:30VSKP11:1511:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
18310NAGAWALI EXPKZJ23:47VSKP10:1510:28HXYYXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
18510NED VSKP EXPKZJ23:47VSKP10:1510:28HYXXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 19 / Found: 19)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :