ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:42:21 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - LONDA JN (LD) to MIRAJ JN (MRJ)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
11048UBL MRJ EXPRESSLD01:15MRJ05:1504:00HYYYYYYYXXXXXXSLX
51406CLR MRJ PASSLD06:55MRJ11:3004:35HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
16589RANI CHENNAMMALD07:30MRJ12:0004:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
16508JODHPUR EXPRESSLD08:25MRJ12:4004:15HXXYXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16210AJMER EXPRESSLD08:25MRJ12:4004:15HXXXYXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
16506GANDHIDHAM EXPLD08:25MRJ12:4004:15HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXPLD08:25MRJ12:4004:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
16534SBC JODHPUR EXPLD08:25MRJ12:4004:15HXYXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17415HARIPRIYA EXPLD10:25MRJ14:5504:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
51432LD MRJ PASSLD11:45MRJ16:2504:40HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
51420HUBLI MIRAJ PASSLD14:50MRJ20:0505:15HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
11303HYB KOP EXPRESSLD15:40MRJ20:3504:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11006CHALUKYA EXPLD17:10MRJ20:4503:35HXYXYYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11022CHALUKYA EXPLD17:10MRJ20:4503:35HXXYXXYYXX2A3AXXSLX
11036SHARAVATI EXPLD17:10MRJ20:4503:35HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
11098POORNA EXPRESSLD17:20MRJ22:5505:35HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
17317LOKAMANYA TT EXLD17:30MRJ21:1003:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
12779GOA EXPRESSLD18:45MRJ22:2503:40HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 18 / Found: 18)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :