ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:45:28 IST Sign In Register

 Trains From Station - LUCKNOW NE (LJN) to NEW DELHI (NDLS)

Train
Number
Train NameFrom
Station
Depart.
Time
To
Station
Arrival
Time
Travel
Time
Running DaysAvailable Classes
SuMoTuWeThFrSa1AFC2A3A3ECCSL2S
22417MAHAMANA EXPLKO00:05NDLS08:2508:20HYXXYXYX1AX2AXXXSLX
22419SUHAILDEV SF EXLKO00:05ANVT08:1008:05HXYXXYXY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXLKO01:15DLI12:3011:15HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14673SHAHEED EXPRESSLKO01:15DLI12:3011:15HYXYXYYXXX2A3AXXSLX
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESLKO01:30DLI10:2508:55HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12371HWH JSM EXPLKO01:30DLI10:2008:50HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22407BSB ANVT G RATHLKO01:30ANVT10:1508:45HXYXYXYXXXX3AXXXX
13257JAN SADHARAN EXPLKO01:50ANVT10:4008:50HYYYYYYYUNRESERVED TRAIN
15057GKP ANVT EXPLKO02:05ANVT11:0008:55HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
13119SDAH DLI EXPLKO02:55DLI11:5509:00HXXYXXXYXXX3AXXSLX
15279POORBIYA EXPLKO03:30DLI12:1008:40HXYXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
19602NJP UDZ EXPRESSLKO03:30DLI12:1008:40HXXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESLKO03:30NDLS12:1008:40HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
22411NHLN NDLS AC EXLKO04:20NDLS11:4007:20HXXXXYXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12211ANVT GARIB RATHLKO04:30ANVT12:3508:05HXXXXXXYXXX3AXXXX
19270PBR EXPRESSLKO04:30DLI12:4008:10HXYYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXPLKO04:55DLI13:1008:15HXYXYXXY1AXX3AXXSLX
12583ANVT DOUBLE DKRLJN05:00ANVT13:0008:00HYXXXXYXXXXXXCCXX
15909ABADH ASSAM EXPLKO05:35DLI15:0509:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
13429MLDT ANVT EXPLKO05:50ANVT14:3508:45HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRELKO05:50NDLS14:4008:50HYXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12419GOMTI EXPLKO06:00NDLS15:0509:05HYYYYYYY1AX2AXXCCX2S
12435DBRT RAJDHANI ELKO06:10NDLS13:5507:45HYXXYXXX1AX2A3AXXXX
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXLKO06:10NDLS13:5507:45HXXXXXXY1AX2A3AXXXX
12203GARIB RATH EXPLKO06:10NDLS13:5507:45HXYYXXYXXXX3AXCCXX
82535ANVT SUVIDHA SPLKO12:20ANVT21:4509:25HYXXXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12875NEELACHAL EXPLKO13:45NDLS21:4508:00HXYXYXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXLKO15:35NZM00:4009:05HXXXXYXXXX2A3AXXSLX
12003LJN SWRAN SHTBDLJN15:35NDLS22:1506:40HYYYYYYY1AXXXXCCXX
15707KIR ASR EXPRESSLKO17:55DLI02:5008:55HYYYYYYYXX2A3AXXSLX
14017SADBHAVANA EXPLKO18:40DLI04:5010:10HXXXXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14015SADBHAVANA EXPLKO18:40DLI04:5010:10HXYXYXXXXXX3AXXSLX
14013SLN DEE EXPLKO18:40DLI04:5010:10HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
14007SADBHAVANA EXPLKO18:40DLI04:5010:10HXXXXYXYXXX3AXXSLX
15025MAU ANVT EXPRESLKO19:00ANVT03:4508:45HYXYXXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
13483FARAKKA EXPRESSLKO19:30DLI04:4009:10HXYXYYXYXX2A3AXXSLX
13413FARAKKA EXPRESSLKO19:30DLI04:4009:10HYXYXXYXXX2A3AXXSLX
14205FD DLI EXPLKO20:05DLI05:5009:45HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXPLKO20:30NDLS05:1008:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
14257K V EXPLKO20:45NDLS06:1509:30HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12565BIHAR S KRANTILKO21:10NDLS05:3508:25HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
19404SLN ADI EXPLKO21:30DLI06:2008:50HXXXYXXXXX2A3AXXSLX
19408BSB ADI EXPLKO21:30DLI06:2008:50HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
14207PADMAVAT EXPRESLKO21:40DLI06:4509:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12555GORAKDAM EXPRESLKO21:50NDLS05:5008:00HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSL2S
12553VAISHALI EXPLKO22:05NDLS06:4508:40HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12229LUCKNOW MAILLKO22:15NDLS07:1008:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
15115LOK NAYAK EXPLKO22:40DLI11:5513:15HXXXXXXYXX2A3AXXSLX
12225KAIFIYAT EXPLJN23:15DLI07:0507:50HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
12429LKO NDLS AC SFLKO23:30NDLS07:2507:55HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXXX
12557SAPT KRANTI EXPLKO23:45ANVT07:5008:05HYYYYYYY1AX2A3AXXSLX
No. of Trains (Listed: 51 / Found: 51)No Filters Applied
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu

Important Information

  • New time table w.e.f. 01-October-2016. Cross check from other official sources before going ahead.
  • Revised refund rules and changes in ticket cancellation charges w.e.f. 12-Nov-2015.
  • Advance Reservation Period (ARP) has been increased to 120 Days w.e.f. 01 April 2015.

Indian Railway Rules / Information

Official Railway Websites

For Sub-Urban trains Information, Type and Select your Sub-Urban Station name and perform search.

Trains Information Available of Mumbai, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata and Delhi Sub-Urban Trains.

Disclaimer

Please Note: etrain.info is a private site and has no connection with Indian Railways, Govt. of India or Govt. Railway sites in any way. All contents available in this site is just for Information Purpose and is intended to Personal Non-Commercial Use only.
Information available here like Arrival Departure of Trains at Stations, Train Route, Availability in Trains, PNR Status, Running Status, Rake Information or Fare Chart is collected from various sources and are subjected to change without any prior information. You are requested to re-verify it from other official sources before proceeding.
Like / Share / +1 Us :